logo > Classifiche <                        
                                             
spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi spazi
  logo   8° Trofeo Agriturismo il Capannino - km 11
Santa Maria del Piano (Montescudo - RN)
Domenica, 29 marzo 2015
Classifica Generale
  > Classifiche <
Anno 2015 - 1° trim.
 
       
                       
                       
                                                                 
   
POS PET COGNOME NOME ANNO S TEAM CAT TEMPO
1 730 BENHAMDANE RACHID 1987 M A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT A2 00:38:56
2 705 D'ALBERTO DIEGO 1981 M S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. B 00:40:32
3 920 OPPIOLI MARCO 1977 M RICCIONE CORRE B 00:40:35
4 861 TORNATI FRANCESCO 1976 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO B 00:40:54
5 950 FUSCHINI LORENZO 1987 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO A2 00:40:55
6 689 MARTININI MORENO 1964 M OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI D 00:41:14
7 687 BENEDETTI THOMAS 1976 M A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT B 00:41:51
8 942 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL 1991 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO A2 00:42:14
9 996 ROMAGNANO CARLO 1966 M RICCIONE PODISMO C 00:42:27
10 752 GIORGETTI ROBERTO 1968 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 00:42:29
11 833 MAGNANI LORENZO 1959 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. D 00:42:36
12 837 FOIS CLAUDIO 1974 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. C 00:42:56
13 773 MAGNANI MARCO 1968 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI C 00:43:01
14 862 GIOMMI CHRISTIAN 1971 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO C 00:43:06
15 712 PAOLUCCI MASSIMILIANO 1980 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 B 00:43:14
16 857 MARINI ANDREA 1981 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI B 00:43:52
17 893 MAMBELLI MARCO 1972 M A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO C 00:43:59
18 813 FALCIONI FRANCESCO 1971 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 C 00:44:00
19 777 BISACCHI MAURIZIO 1971 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI C 00:44:02
20 937 BRISIGOTTI STEFANO 1973 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:44:08
21 965 ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO 1976 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO B 00:44:15
22 971 STARGIOTTI STEFANO 1969 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:44:24
23 998 PIRINI FRANCESCO 1973 M VIRTUS CESENA C 00:44:34
24 715 TOCCACELI MASSIMILIANO 1968 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 00:44:36
25 714 URBINATI SIMONE 1973 M NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. C 00:44:43
26 788 GALLINUCCI LUCA 1978 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA B 00:44:48
27 911 CORGNOLI FRANCO 1975 M UISP RIMINI C 00:44:50
28 780 TAMBURINI MICHELE 1968 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 00:45:06
29 981 TASSINARI MIRKO 1974 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:45:24
30 933 SOPRANI PAOLO 1968 M AVIS SAN LAZZARO C 00:45:28
31 930 MASI ROSSANO 1970 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:45:44
32 919 GAZZOSI DIEGO 1975 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:46:00
33 876 BACCHIANI ENRICO 1985 M G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO B 00:46:06
34 783 MAGI MARCO 1973 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 00:46:07
35 860 MURACCINI GIAN LUCA 1966 M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA C 00:46:10
36 681 BERNARDI FABIO 1962 M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA D 00:46:14
37 696 DEL MONTE ALBINO 1962 M RICCIONE PODISMO D 00:46:20
38 700 ERRANI ELEONORA 1976 F GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. F2 00:46:23
39 786 GRILLI STEFANO 1968 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 00:46:31
40 812 GUERRA MAURIZIO 1974 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 C 00:46:33
41 867 BIONDI ANDREA 1986 M NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. A2 00:46:41
42 693 BERTOZZI LIVIO 1974 M A.S.D ARCUS RIMINI C 00:46:46
43 791 CRESCENTINI GIUSEPPE 1954 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA E 00:46:48
44 892 MONTANARI ROMANO 1962 M A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO D 00:46:52
45 688 ALESSI MAURIZIO 1961 M GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. D 00:46:53
46 963 TACCHI MAURIZIO 1968 M RICCIONE CORRE C 00:46:55
47 959 MORRI ROBERTO 1971 M A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PADULLI - RIMINI C 00:46:56
48 716 SAMPAOLI ITALO 1958 M EASY RUNNER ASD D 00:46:58
49 895 FABBRI DAVIDE 1965 M A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO D 00:47:03
50 768 VANNONI STEFANO 1968 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI C 00:47:06
51 972 CASALE ENZO 1971 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:47:13
52 923 BILOTTI ROBERTO 1983 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO B 00:47:14
53 721 DI GIULIO IVAN 1968 M GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. C 00:47:17
54 891 TOSI ADRIANO 1962 M A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO D 00:47:27
55 864 TONELLI STEFANO 1958 M NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. D 00:47:33
56 978 SALIGHINI CHRISTIAN 1976 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. B 00:47:39
57 838 CAMISA DAVIDE 1977 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. B 00:47:40
58 779 VICO ANDREA 1974 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 00:47:40
59 884 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO 1975 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:47:48
60 877 DI MARTINO LUCA 1967 M RICCIONE CORRE C 00:47:49
61 743 PARROTTA GIUSEPPE 1962 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:47:51
62 709 MORONI FEDERICA 1972 F INDIVIDUALE G 00:47:51
63 686 TOMBINI SERGIO 1979 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 00:47:57
64 961 PRADARELLI DANIELE 1963 M G.P. LUCREZIA D 00:47:59
65 843 LEARDINI LUANA 1976 F G.S. GABBI F2 00:48:01
66 883 LUCCHI ALESSANDRO 1977 M G.P. AVIS FORLI B 00:48:14
67 984 VOLPE GABRIELE 1967 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:48:17
68 992 VALENTINI M. FILIPPO 1985 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 00:48:22
69 704 BATTISTI FRANCESCO 1971 M A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN C 00:48:25
70 982 DOMINICI DANIELE 1980 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. B 00:48:33
71 938 ROCCHI TONINO 1956 M EASY RUNNER ASD D 00:48:34
72 900 RENNI LEONARDO 1955 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO E 00:48:43
73 947 ASTOLFI MAURIZIO 1976 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 00:48:48
74 993 MINI ALFIERO 1953 M RICCIONE PODISMO E 00:48:51
75 839 GHISELLI ALESSANDRO 1977 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. B 00:48:53
76 875 STORTI LUIGI 1994 M G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO A1 00:48:54
77 897 BOLLINI EMANUELE 1978 M A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO B 00:48:56
78 697 TAMAGNINI MAURIZIO 1955 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 00:48:57
79 914 RUSCELLI DAVIDE 1973 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:49:03
80 977 MARINI VALENTINO 1967 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:49:13
81 707 EL WIHRANI FOUZIA 1993 F A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT F1 00:49:28
82 980 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO 1965 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. D 00:49:28
83 1000 BARTOLUCCI OSMAN 1974 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO C 00:49:50
84 921 FABI GIACOMO 1975 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:49:53
85 931 RIGHETTI GIUSEPPE 1965 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO D 00:49:56
86 805 MANCINI MATTEO 1976 M A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE B 00:50:11
87 677 BALDASSARRI MATTEO 1981 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA B 00:50:13
88 817 BORGOGELLI MIRCO M. 1967 M G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI C 00:50:22
89 731 VASINI SPARTACO 1964 M A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT D 00:50:23
90 711 BIAGIOTTI DANILO 1957 M COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI RIMINI D 00:50:29
91 753 GIARDI FABIO 1971 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 00:50:37
92 671 BACCHIOCCHI MARIO 1976 M TEAM BIKE VALCONCA  B 00:50:39
93 764 BIAGI CARLO 1975 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 00:50:40
94 834 GOZZI GIORGIO P. 1958 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. D 00:50:45
95 683 SARACINO MASSIMO 1975 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:50:46
96 846 LEONZIO ANGELO 1989 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI A2 00:50:47
97 850 MASSANELLI LUIGI 1965 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI D 00:50:47
98 851 ROMANI MASSIMILIANO 1971 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI C 00:50:50
99 806 CARONI ALESSANDRO 1966 M A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE C 00:50:57
100 724 CECCARONI DAVIDE 1992 M POL. ATL. ADOLFO CONSOLINI A1 00:50:58
101 894 FABBRI MASSIMO 1972 M A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO C 00:51:09
102 999 MONTANARI MARCO 1964 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO D 00:51:11
103 908 MENGHI CIRO 1964 M S.P. SEVEN D 00:51:11
104 940 VENTURINI MASSIMO 1970 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:51:17
105 967 GOSTOLI MAURIZIO 1969 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:51:23
106 825 BERARDI EMANUELA 1963 F G.S. GABBI H 00:51:38
107 755 GASPERONI ANDREA 1977 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO B 00:51:46
108 695 BOMBARDI DANIELE 1980 M COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI RIMINI B 00:51:47
109 674 ALESSANDRINI NICHOLAS 1981 M G.S.  ATLETICA 75 A.S.D. B 00:51:49
110 853 ALBERTINI MATTIA 1988 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI A2 00:51:51
111 856 FACCHINI DAVIDE 1967 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI C 00:51:56
112 842 BERTOZZI ALEX 1982 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. B 00:51:56
113 713 GIARDI MAURIZIO 1965 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:52:01
114 904 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO 1963 M S.P. SEVEN D 00:52:02
115 760 BROCCOLI AROLDO 1954 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 00:52:09
116 927 PANSARDI GIACOMO 1981 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO B 00:52:13
117 882 OLIVA ANDREA 1971 M UISP PESARO - URBINO C 00:52:21
118 854 FLORIO FRANCO 1970 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI C 00:52:21
119 946 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO 1957 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 00:52:23
120 865 TARQUINIO DENIS 1983 M NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. B 00:52:23
121 934 SENSOLI GIANLUCA 1973 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:52:30
122 941 CONTI ANTONIO 1983 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO B 00:52:30
123 792 CONTI ANDREA 1971 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 00:52:33
124 808 MONTAGNA MICHELE 1958 M A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE D 00:52:34
125 676 MARCHIONNI DANIELE 1997 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA A1 00:52:34
126 975 SUZZI CLAUDIO 1971 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. C 00:52:37
127 874 BARTOLINI DANIEL 1976 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. B 00:52:38
128 844 FABBRI ROBERTO 1982 M ARCUS RIMINI B 00:52:42
129 698 BOTTAZZI MAURO 1965 M A.S.D. ATLETICA RIMINI NORD D 00:52:52
130 678 MANCA SEBASTIANO 1980 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 00:52:56
131 928 GIORGIONE PASQUALE 1974 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:53:00
132 935 PEPE ANTONIO 1969 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:53:02
133 679 CORGNOLI OMAR 1979 M RUNNING CLUB RIMINI B 00:53:07
134 787 GIUSTINI MASSIMO 1955 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA E 00:53:08
135 717 CORTESI FABRIZIO 1962 M ARCUS RIMINI D 00:53:10
136 878 MATTIOLI ALESSANDRO 1974 M UISP PESARO - URBINO C 00:53:14
137 847 SIMONCINI ENRICO 1978 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI B 00:53:22
138 896 BUSETTI BARBARA 1983 F A.S.D. GR. POD. VILLA VERUCCHIO F2 00:53:22
139 706 MASCIARELLI GIANLUIGI 1967 M U.R.P. MONTEMORCIANO A.S.D. C 00:53:24
140 770 PLACUCCI FRANCO 1957 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI D 00:53:25
141 733 TONELLI MATTEO 1976 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 00:53:26
142 901 MASETTI ANNAMARIA 1960 F ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO H 00:53:31
143 990 CIABATTONI GIULIANO 1963 M ARCUS RIMINI D 00:53:31
144 886 ABBONDANZA TOMMASO 1982 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO B 00:53:32
145 814 DI LORENZI VITTORIO 1954 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 E 00:53:45
146 785 LEARDINI VALERIO 1961 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA D 00:53:47
147 740 PRATELLI FERDINANDO 1974 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 00:53:48
148 723 ROMANI RAFFAELLA 1965 F GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. H 00:53:57
149 810 ROSSI ROBERTO 1965 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 D 00:54:14
150 909 SPADA ANDREA 1977 M S.P. SEVEN B 00:54:15
151 881 TONTINI TIZIANO 1966 M UISP PESARO - URBINO C 00:54:18
152 828 SCAINI ROBERTO 1973 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:54:27
153 816 CARLETTI ANDREA 1993 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 A1 00:54:29
154 866 LANARI GIANLUCA 1971 M NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. C 00:54:32
155 925 DENARO GIUSEPPE 1958 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO D 00:54:42
156 924 DE MILATO STEFANO 1974 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:54:42
157 701 ONOFRI STEFANO 1966 M UISP PESARO - URBINO C 00:54:50
158 873 CASADEI LUCA 1965 M RIMINI MARATHON D 00:55:05
159 922 RIGHI MASSIMO 1969 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO C 00:55:05
160 736 VANNUCCI CLAUDIA 1964 F G.P.A. SAN MARINO H 00:55:09
161 907 DELLA BARTOLA CORRADO 1953 M S.P. SEVEN E 00:55:13
162 763 BIAGI LUIGI 1984 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO B 00:55:14
163 939 PIRO GIANPIERO 1970 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:55:15
164 910 CECCHINI MASSIMILIANO 1969 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:55:20
165 872 LUNEDEI MARCO 1960 M RIMINI MARATHON D 00:55:27
166 958 CANARECCI ANNA MARIA 1955 F RICCIONE PODISMO H 00:55:39
167 976 DELL'AQUILA GOFFREDO 1952 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. E 00:55:40
168 905 RICCI MARIO 1958 M S.P. SEVEN D 00:55:57
169 885 TRAIANI MATTIA 1979 M A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN B 00:56:09
170 739 TASINI CARLO 1956 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:56:10
171 912 RICCI ISABELLA 1973 F A.S.D MISANO PODISMO G 00:56:17
172 811 PAZZAGLIA FLAVIO 1955 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 E 00:56:20
173 871 MANCINI PIERPAOLO 1950 M G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO E 00:56:30
174 841 BIZZOCCHI ALESSANDRO 1981 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. B 00:56:32
175 758 CAPEZZONE ANTONIO E. 1953 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 00:56:34
176 932 MERCINI ISABELLA 1976 F A.S.D MISANO PODISMO F2 00:56:39
177 749 MACINA DAVID 1973 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 00:56:41
178 771 MAZZOCCHI LUCA 1967 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI C 00:56:48
179 845 FORMICA FEDERICO 1978 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI B 00:56:49
180 957 SCARPONI DAVIDE 1965 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA D 00:56:54
181 870 GENGHINI MATTEO 1977 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 00:56:55
182 855 BRACCI MICHELE 1968 M A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI C 00:56:58
183 863 PECCI RICCARDO 1963 M ARCUS RIMINI D 00:57:01
184 995 RONCHI CINZIA 1962 F A.S.D MISANO PODISMO H 00:57:06
185 790 FERRETTI LUCA 1979 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA B 00:57:07
186 782 MOROSINI EMANUELE 1973 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA C 00:57:11
187 775 DOBORI GIORGIO 1963 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI D 00:57:15
188 702 SCADASSA JENNIFER 1970 F A.S.D MISANO PODISMO G 00:57:16
189 824 PASOLINI GIANCARLO 1965 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO D 00:57:17
190 680 MANZONI SIMONE 1977 M ASD I CINGHIALI B 00:57:22
191 793 CERRI ANDREA 1978 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA B 00:57:27
192 751 GUIDI GIULIANO 1961 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:57:31
193 858 CITRINITI IOLE 1974 F ATLETICA 85 FAENZA G 00:57:51
194 832 AMBROGINI ORIETTA 1973 F PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. G 00:58:03
195 936 PETRILLO SALVATORE 1976 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO B 00:58:06
196 684 TIBERTI PIERO 1965 M A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT D 00:58:09
197 800 CRUDI MARCO 1978 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO B 00:58:21
198 732 DI ANGILLA JESSICA 1982 F A.S.D MISANO PODISMO F2 00:58:22
199 916 COSTANTINI DELIA 1982 F T.T. CESENATICO ASD F2 00:58:22
200 789 FALCIONI LUCA 1977 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA B 00:58:34
201 902 BACCHINI CINZIA 1969 F A.S.D MISANO PODISMO G 00:58:37
202 898 BARTOLINI BERNARDO 1960 M ARCUS RIMINI D 00:58:40
203 759 BUGLI PARIDE 1965 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:58:41
204 673 NEURINI PAOLO 1974 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:58:43
205 703 GIAVOLUCCI MIRCA 1967 F COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI RIMINI G 00:58:46
206 718 CACCIARI GIANCARLO 1946 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA E 00:58:47
207 757 CARATTONI CESARE 1964 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:58:50
208 835 POLLARINI PAOLO 1970 M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D. C 00:58:54
209 888 CIAPPINI MASSIMO 1961 M DLF RIMINI D 00:58:55
210 889 CIAPPINI STEFANO 1966 M DLF RIMINI C 00:58:56
211 762 BUCCI FISTRAD MONA 1964 F G.P.A. SAN MARINO H 00:58:59
212 765 BERTI DANIELE 1977 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO B 00:59:02
213 774 MAGNANI FEDERICA 1981 F ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI F2 00:59:03
214 720 BAROCCI MATTIA 1988 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA A2 00:59:05
215 801 LUCARELLI IRENE 1966 F A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE G 00:59:07
216 769 PLACUCCI PASQUALE 1957 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI D 00:59:13
217 926 GALVANI GABRIELE 1975 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 00:59:18
218 823 LUCARELLI CRISTIAN 1970 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 00:59:24
219 802 LUCARELLI PATRIZIA 1967 F A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE G 00:59:26
220 685 CASAMENTI DAVID 1966 M A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT C 00:59:47
221 729 VALENTINI SILVIA 1972 F A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT G 00:59:47
222 719 STRAMIGIOLI STEFANO 1956 M ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO D 00:59:53
223 988 RUOCCO ROBERTO 1974 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 00:59:55
224 722 VISIERI SAILARO 1952 M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. E 00:59:58
225 744 PALMIERI MARINO 1958 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 00:59:59
226 849 CECCHINI FEDERICA 1970 F A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI G 01:00:01
227 948 CASANOVA RICCARDO 1961 M ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 01:00:02
228 974 BOSCOLO GABRIELLA 1963 F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. H 01:00:06
229 799 SERAFINI FABRIZIO 1961 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO D 01:00:06
230 973 RONCHI PATRIZIA 1955 F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. H 01:00:09
231 742 PEDINI ORESTE 1955 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 01:00:12
232 737 VALENTINI CRISTINA 1969 F G.P.A. SAN MARINO G 01:00:13
233 815 CARLETTI FABRIZIO 1964 M POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 D 01:00:16
234 906 ZAMAGNI LUCA 1978 M S.P. SEVEN B 01:00:34
235 821 BOSCHI ALESSANDRO 1969 M S.P. SEVEN C 01:00:36
236 699 MINA GIANLUCA 1971 M POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE  N.6 A.S.D. C 01:00:42
237 983 ROSA DELIA 1976 F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. F2 01:00:53
238 879 FERRI FRANCO 1963 M UISP PESARO - URBINO D 01:00:55
239 748 MACINA SUSY 1962 F G.P.A. SAN MARINO H 01:01:08
240 781 PEDATA GIOVANNI 1955 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA E 01:01:16
241 913 SEMPRINI IVAN 1971 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 01:01:22
242 807 ROMANI DAVIDE 1979 M A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE B 01:01:22
243 899 FABBRINI MICHELA 1974 F G.P. LUCREZIA G 01:01:26
244 918 MINGHETTI DANTE 1965 M DLF RIMINI D 01:01:27
245 985 CALDARI LUCIANO 1948 M DLF RIMINI E 01:01:52
246 772 MARCHETTI ALEX 1981 M ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI B 01:02:11
247 756 COLLODET STEPHANE 1971 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 01:02:17
248 767 BARULLI LIBERO 1947 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 01:02:27
249 746 MARCONI MELANIA 1964 F G.P.A. SAN MARINO H 01:02:30
250 997 SERHYEYEVA ANASTASIYA 1995 F RICCIONE PODISMO F1 01:02:48
251 747 MARSON FULVIO 1953 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO E 01:03:21
252 750 GRANA SIMONE 1976 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO B 01:03:25
253 903 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE 1972 M A.S.D MISANO PODISMO C 01:03:28
254 880 BURRINI GIANLUCA 1970 M UISP PESARO - URBINO C 01:03:36
255 766 BENEDETTINI LUIGI 1968 M G.P.A. SAN MARINO C 01:03:59
256 675 PENNACCHINI PIERLUIGI 1978 M G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA B 01:04:24
257 987 TONINI MARCO 1989 M BARAONDA A.S.D. A2 01:04:25
258 796 BUSCAGLIA LORENA 1969 F G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA G 01:04:25
259 726 ORSINI NORBERTO 1959 M A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA D 01:04:32
260 728 MOROLLI MATTEO MARIA 1970 M RIMINI MARATHON C 01:04:37
261 682 MOLARI SIMONA 1979 F A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA F2 01:04:41
262 738 TENTI ELISA 1973 F G.P.A. SAN MARINO G 01:04:48
263 727 GALLI