> Classifiche <                        
                                             
    Voltana (RA) - 28a Maratonina di Voltana
Domenica, 1 dicembre 2013

Classifica Generale
  > Classifiche <
Anno 2013 - 4° trim.
 
       
                       
                       
                                                                 
   
Pos Pet Cognome Nome S Societą Cat P/Cat Tempo
1 351 KABBOURI YASSINE M GRAN SASSO TERAMO AM 0 01:08:42
2 329 RADOUAN HAKIM M ATL. CEBRANO AM 0 01:08:42
3 420 BIAGIOTTI MANUEL M SACMI IMOLA AM 0 01:11:18
4 1 BENINI LUCA M ROMAGNA  RUNNING AM 1 01:11:26
5 3 KARIM ABDERRAHIM M TRC  TRAVERSETOLO  RUNNING AM 2 01:11:34
6 4 HAOUL ABDERRAZAK M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA AM 3 01:12:04
7 344 DELLA  PASQUA ALBERTO M ATL.'85 FAENZA AM 4 01:12:04
8 434 MUCCIOLI ROBERTO M FRANCESCO FRANCIA BO AM 5 01:12:16
9 236 ERCOLI MARCO M ATL. FANFULLA  LODIGIANA AM 6 01:12:47
10 225 ERRAMI MOHAMED M ATLETICA  BLIZZARD  (BO) VA 1 01:12:48
11 224 EL  HACHLMI ABDELHAFIDE M ATLETICA  CASTENASO  (BO) VA 2 01:12:49
12 387 GUTIC VEHID M REGGIO EVEN AM 7 01:13:20
13 435 FAGIOLI ENRICO M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO AM 8 01:13:25
14 323 CASULA GIUSEPPE M POL. ATL. SCANDIANO (RE) AM 9 01:13:32
15 131 PIANINI DENIS M G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO AM 10 01:13:41
16 141 VITALI PAOLO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VA 3 01:13:42
17 214 GELOSINI CLAUDIO M ASD JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI VB 1 01:13:47
18 158 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VA 4 01:13:49
19 243 SACCHETTI MATTEO M ENDAS  CESENA AM 11 01:14:01
20 501 CECCARELLI MATTIA M EDERA FORLI AM 12 01:14:22
21 237 ERCOLI FABIO M POL.MONTECCHIO AM 13 01:14:38
22 338 SERASINI MARCO M ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA AM 14 01:14:41
23 431 RUSCELLI GABRIELE M GROTTINI TEAM AM 15 01:15:26
24 160 PERAZZINI FABIO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VA 5 01:15:47
25 314 SHTYPULA VADYM M ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS AM 16 01:16:21
26 509 OPPIOLI MARCO M RICCIONE CORRE AM 17 01:16:25
27 143 CORREGGIOLI STEFANO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA AM 18 01:16:28
28 87 BARONI DANIELE M ATL. RIMINI NORD VB 2 01:16:32
29 15 BRUSCHI MARCO M ATL. RIMINI NORD AM 19 01:16:32
30 164 VALERI CLAUDIO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VA 6 01:17:04
31 412 DONATINI ALAIN M 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 20 01:17:22
32 5 GORINI GIUSEPPE M ATL.'85 FAENZA VB 3 01:17:34
33 475 GUADAGNINO ANTONINO M TRAIL ROMAGNA VA 7 01:17:37
34 331 SARNO ANIELLO M ATL. CORRIFERRARA VB 4 01:17:51
35 92 PERIN FILIPPO M CUS  FERRARA AM 21 01:17:55
36 426 MACRELLI MANUEL M POL SAN VITTORE VA 8 01:17:57
37 319 VISANI CARLO M ATL.'85 FAENZA VB 5 01:18:00
38 393 ZOFFOLI RICCARDO M EDERA FORLI AM 22 01:18:01
39 390 CATOZZI EMANUELE M ATL DELTA FERRARESE AM 23 01:18:04
40 86 SIBONI MAURO M ATL. MAMELI VA 9 01:18:12
41 8 ZANINI MARCO M RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB VA 10 01:18:16
42 232 AGOSTINI MICHELE M G.P.A. S.MARINO AM 24 01:18:33
43 409 ALTINI ROSSANO M ENDAS MAMELI VB 6 01:18:42
44 73 ROMAGNANO CARLO M RICCIONE  PODISMO VA 11 01:19:12
45 99 RAGAZZINI MASSIMO M G.P. AVIS  FORLI' AM 25 01:19:16
46 179 BIGNAMI FIORENZO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 12 01:19:18
47 444 CAVINA LUCA M SACMI IMOLA AM 26 01:19:23
48 10 MORLINI ISABELLA F ATLETICA SCANDIANO (RE) DA 0 01:19:49
49 9 LOLLI ALBERTO M ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS VA 13 01:19:51
50 502 GRANDI ALESSANDRO M GS PASSATORE FAENZA VA 14 01:19:53
51 227 TURRI MARCO M G.P. TURRISTI AM 27 01:20:05
52 440 CONTI GABRIO M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO AM 28 01:20:11
53 355 BRISIGOTTI STEFANO M RICCIONE  CORRE VA 15 01:20:15
54 417 BRUZZI GIANNI M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA VA 16 01:20:20
55 241 MERLONI MATTEO M ENDAS  CESENA AM 29 01:20:22
56 7 MACINA GIAN  LUIGI M G.S. GABBI  (BO) VB 7 01:20:27
57 226 GENTILINI DANIELE M ATL.'85 FAENZA AM 30 01:20:33
58 156 FOIS GIUSEPPE M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VA 17 01:20:35
59 531 RAGAZZI DONATO M ATLTETICA DELTA VA 18 01:20:37
60 113 MASTRILLI GIAN  LUCA M A.S.D. COTIGNOLA AM 31 01:20:53
61 436 RUCCARELLO NICOLA M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO AM 32 01:20:54
62 135 LUCIANI DOMENICO M G.S. GABBI  (BO) AM 33 01:20:55
63 47 MORIGI PAOLO M UISP  RAVENNA VA 19 01:20:56
64 137 ZAVATTA EMANUELE M UISP  FORLI / CESENA AM 34 01:20:57
65 206 ROTOLO DOMENICO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) AM 35 01:20:58
66 394 DIANI LORENZO M ASD PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA VA 20 01:20:59
67 127 PENZO ALDO M ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI VA 21 01:20:59
68 386 LAZZARINI NORVES M ADS PODISTI COTIGNOLA VA 22 01:21:13
69 448 CAFARELLI MICHELE M GP PODISTI COTIGNOLA VB 8 01:21:15
70 295 BACCHILEGA ALBERTO M AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE AM 36 01:21:16
71 170 FERRARI MARCELLO M ATL. LOPPIO  (TN) VA 23 01:21:18
72 533 MAIO EMANUELE M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA AM 37 01:21:23
73 391 BONVENTO ALBERTO M PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA VA 24 01:21:34
74 396 POLLINI MARCO M ENDAS CESENA VA 25 01:21:43
75 154 BIONDINI MAURIZIO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VA 26 01:21:47
76 161 PUCCI MICHELE M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO AM 38 01:21:48
77 68 GRUPPIONI ALBERTO M PONTELUNGO (BO) VC 1 01:21:50
78 128 RANZATO RENZO M ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI VA 27 01:22:03
79 132 CENNI ANDREA M G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO AM 39 01:22:11
80 11 GRILLI BRUNO M A.S.D. POL. S.PIETRO (BO) VA 28 01:22:19
81 217 ALFIERI ROSA F REGGIO  EVENTS DA 1 01:22:26
82 251 FERRUZZI LORENZO M G.S. LAMONE VA 29 01:22:28
83 298 MARCHETTI EMILIANO M ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID AM 40 01:22:28
84 172 RUSTICALI ANDREA M G.S. LAMONE VB 9 01:22:34
85 313 CALDERONI ROBERTO M ATL. MAMELI VA 30 01:22:41
86 300 BISACCHI MAURIZIO M ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI VA 31 01:22:43
87 539 GRADARA ANDREA M DINAMO SPORT AM 41 01:22:43
88 67 PICCININI FABIO M G.S. DRAGO VA 32 01:22:46
89 526 DANESI ANDREA M PONTENUOVO AM 42 01:22:46
90 495 ROSETTI ARTURO M UISP RAVENNA VA 33 01:22:49
91 455 DOMINICI GIANLUCA M MAMELI RAVENNA VA 34 01:22:58
92 336 FERRARESI CRISTIANO M CONTRADA  S.GIACOMO (FE) VA 35 01:23:00
93 115 BERSANI FABIO M A.S.D. COTIGNOLA VA 36 01:23:01
94 263 ANDREANI PAOLO M ATLETICA  COMO VB 10 01:23:16
95 534 MAZZINI MATTEO M PODISTICA SAN MAURESE VA 37 01:23:24
96 119 GARDELLI PARIDE M A.S.D. ADVS  CAVEJA VB 11 01:23:25
97 42 GUARDIGLI MASSIMO M G.S. DRAGO VA 38 01:23:26
98 353 VIROLI LORIS M G.P. CESENATE VC 2 01:23:37
99 96 STARGIOTTI STEFANO M G.S. OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING VA 39 01:23:43
100 155 BORTOLOTTI LORENZO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VA 40 01:23:47
101 85 PALMERI MAURIZIO M ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID VB 12 01:23:52
102 306 VINCENZI VALERIO M ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI VB 13 01:23:57
103 307 ZORTEA ROBERTO M ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI VA 41 01:23:57
104 195 MELFI ATTILIO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 42 01:23:59
105 297 BARBADORO ROBERTO M PONTE  NUOVO VB 14 01:24:00
106 479 TURATI ALESSIO M NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA VA 43 01:24:00
107 438 POZZATO FEDERICO M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO AM 43 01:24:01
108 465 MELARI MASSIMO M AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE AM 44 01:24:04
109 423 CARDANI ANDREA M ATLETICA CESENATICO VA 44 01:24:04
110 514 PLAZZOTTA DINO M ATLETICA IMOLA VB 15 01:24:05
111 402 MARZOCCHI DAVIDE M POL CENTESE VA 45 01:24:06
112 129 SCARPA MARINO M ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI VA 46 01:24:20
113 418 PAONE SERGIO M GS VILLAVERRUCCHIO VA 47 01:24:23
114 403 TRAMACERE MASSIMO M AZZ FORLIMPOPOLI VA 48 01:24:23
115 125 FABBRIS FEDERICO M ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI AM 45 01:24:24
116 464 CAROLI FRANCESCO M PORTOFUORI VA 49 01:24:26
117 368 GRASSI RINO M AVIS CASTELSANPIETRO VC 3 01:24:28
118 255 SCHIUMARINI PATRICK M G.S. LAMONE AM 46 01:24:29
119 424 BARTOLI ANDRERA M PASTA GRANAROLO VA 50 01:24:33
120 441 COLLINELLI MARCO M DRAGO AM 47 01:24:41
121 168 LIVERANI LUCA M ATL. MAMELI VB 16 01:24:42
122 91 SPALLONE MATTEO M UISP FAENZA / IMOLA AM 48 01:24:42
123 311 BARUZZI STEFANO M G.S. LAMONE AM 49 01:24:45
124 145 GARBO RICCARDO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VB 17 01:24:45
125 354 TACCHI MAURIZIO M RICCIONE  CORRE VA 51 01:24:51
126 76 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO M G.S. NUOVA OLIMPIA RUNNING VA 52 01:24:58
127 433 GIULIANI MASSIMO M POD SAN VITTORE VA 53 01:25:00
128 213 FORTIN ALEKSANDRA F ASD JALMICCO CORSE DA 2 01:25:01
129 130 AMATI GIAN  LUCA M G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO VA 54 01:25:02
130 228 SATTA ANTONELLO M G.P. TURRISTI VB 18 01:25:04
131 341 GARGIONI STEFANO M ATL. FOLGORE CONA VB 19 01:25:06
132 79 PIERLI ROMANO M FRATELLANZA  (MO) VC 4 01:25:14
133 507 COVERINI FILIPPO M ROCCA RUNNER AM 50 01:25:15
134 458 ONOREVOLI MAURO M MAMELI RAVENNA VB 20 01:25:28
135 240 GUIDI MARCO M ENDAS  CESENA VA 55 01:25:31
136 78 CORZANI PIERFILIPPO M POL. POLICIANO (AR) VA 56 01:25:36
137 110 FIORI FABIO M G.P. AVIS  FORLI' VA 57 01:25:46
138 372 CIRELLI LUIGI M GS GABBI VC 5 01:25:48
139 256 SALAROLI GIANCARLO M G.S. LAMONE VA 58 01:25:52
140 343 SARTONI FABRIZIO M LUGHESINA VB 21 01:25:52
141 192 LODI ALBERTO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 59 01:25:55
142 31 LO  PICCOLO ANTONINO M POD. VOLTANA VB 22 01:25:58
143 383 BETTINI MARCO M ATL IMOLA SACMI AM 51 01:25:59
144 462 SOLMI FEDERICO M POL QUADRILATERO VA 60 01:26:03
145 48 FENATI FILIPPO M AVIS  IMOLA VA 61 01:26:03
146 349 CRIMALDI MAURO M ATL. MAMELI VA 62 01:26:04
147 373 BARSą GIUSEPPE M ATLETICA CASTENASO VB 23 01:26:10
148 95 CASALE ENZO M G.S. OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING VA 63 01:26:14
149 59 MANTOVANI ALBERTO M ATL. DELTA FERRARESE VA 64 01:26:17
150 104 RAMBELLI MASSIMO M S.P. ALFONSINE VA 65 01:26:20
151 278 DALL' AGATA MANUEL M ATL.'85 FAENZA AM 52 01:26:23
152 419 CORIGLIANO ANTONIO M PONTELUNGO BO VB 24 01:26:26
153 425 GRECO ANTONIO M LIPPO CALDERARA AM 53 01:26:27
154 384 FABBRI DANILO M ROCCA RUNNER VB 25 01:26:31
155 283 VALBONESI SANDRO M CORRI  FORREST AM 54 01:26:42
156 301 BELEFFI ALESSANDRO M ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI VB 26 01:26:43
157 463 FARNETI LUCA M ENDAS CESENA AM 55 01:26:47
158 261 BAGNARA GIULIO M G.S. DRAGO VA 66 01:26:57
159 416 GRIMAUDO GIUSEPPE M PASTA GRANAROLO VB 27 01:27:01
160 437 LAZZARI MASSIMILIANO M GPA SAN MARINO AM 56 01:27:06
161 146 LUNARDI NICOLA M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VB 28 01:27:10
162 75 VOLPE GABRIELE M G.S. NUOVA OLIMPIA RUNNING VA 67 01:27:18
163 181 BOVINA MICHELE M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 68 01:27:19
164 365 ALVISI PAOLO M ATL 85 FAENZA VC 6 01:27:22
165 480 MATTAQRELLI MATTEO M AVIS FORLI AM 57 01:27:24
166 28 PAGANELLI ANDREA M G.S. LAMONE VA 69 01:27:26
167 238 ROSSI ROBERTO M ENDAS  CESENA AM 58 01:27:34
168 439 BORGHINI FAUSTA F GPA SAN MARINO DA 3 01:27:44
169 74 UGOLINI STEFANO M RICCIONE  CORRE VA 70 01:27:45
170 242 MULARONI CARLO M ENDAS  CESENA VA 71 01:27:48
171 230 LEGNARO DARIA F G.P. TURRISTI DA 4 01:27:48
172 229 IODICE VALERIO M G.P. TURRISTI VA 72 01:27:49
173 404 CAMPANA GUGLIELMO M AVIS FORLI VA 73 01:27:51
174 165 GASPEROTTI FEDERICO M POD. S.PANCRAZIO VA 74 01:27:59
175 415 VIGNALI GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE AM 59 01:28:10
176 413 NANNINI STEFANO M GS LAMONE VA 75 01:28:11
177 325 ZANCHINI MASSIMILIANO M PONTE  NUOVO VA 76 01:28:14
178 317 STORARI LUCA M FARO  FORMIGNANA (FE) VA 77 01:28:16
179 377 TARTARI ALFREDO M POLISPORTIVA QUADRILATERO AM 60 01:28:22
180 289 GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA F ASD POD. SEVEN SAVIGNANO DA 5 01:28:25
181 399 BOMBARDI DANIELE M ASD MISANO PODISMO AM 61 01:28:26
182 44 PASINI PAOLO M ATL.  MAMELI VA 78 01:28:28
183 46 MANFREDINI DANILO M ENDAS  CARICENTO VB 29 01:28:31
184 105 DOMINICI STEFANO M ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA VA 79 01:28:36
185 264 MARTELLI MASSIMILIANO M POD. MASSALOMBARDA AM 62 01:28:37
186 277 MARZOCCHI CHANTAL F ATL.'85 FAENZA DA 6 01:28:44
187 337 POGGIOLINI MASSIMO M ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA AM 63 01:28:44
188 521 MARTELLI SIMONE M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA VA 80 01:28:45
189 211 ZAGANELLI MASSIMO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 81 01:28:49
190 369 FREGNANI FABIO M TE BOTA VA 82 01:28:52
191 524 FABBRI OMAR M EASY RUNNER AM 64 01:28:55
192 134 ACCORSI MASSIMO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA AM 65 01:28:59
193 414 DIACCI STEFANO M POD CORREGGIO VA 83 01:29:02
194 152 BACCHILEGA ORLANDO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VB 30 01:29:05
195 153 BIANCONCINI MARCO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VB 31 01:29:06
196 33 SEBASTIANI CLAUDIO M POD. VOLTANA VB 32 01:29:10
197 489 GADDONI PAOLO M ATL IMOLA SACMI VA 84 01:29:13
198 472 CASALBONI ANDREA M SIDERMEC VA 85 01:29:15
199 148 GRILLI CLAUDIO M POD. S.PANCRAZIO VB 33 01:29:18
200 346 PAGAN EMANUELA F POD. LIPPO CALDERARA (BO) DA 7 01:29:20
201 497 MISEROCCHI RAFFAELE M AMICI DELLA FATICA VA 86 01:29:22
202 269 TASINI MANUELE M ASD PONTELUNGO (BO) VC 7 01:29:25
203 478 PARMIANI EDMONDO M RUNNING COMACCHIO VA 87 01:29:31
204 197 NUCCI ANDREA M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 88 01:29:34
205 457 DEL VECCHIO LUCA M ENDAS CESENA VA 89 01:29:46
206 385 TESTONI GIAMPIERO M ROCCA RUNNER VB 34 01:29:49
207 93 DAL  MAGRO GIAN  LUCA M UISP CESENA / FORLI' AM 66 01:29:50
208 490 MARANGONI FEDERICO M ATL IMOLA SACMI VA 90 01:29:53
209 388 RUSCELLI DAVIDE M ASD MISANO PODISMO VA 91 01:29:54
210 162 SGUBBI SANZIO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VB 35 01:30:01
211 259 ROMANI GIACOMO M G.S. LAMONE VB 36 01:30:02
212 136 CONTRA MAURIZIO M G.S. GABBI  (BO) VB 37 01:30:08
213 511 BASCUCCI PIERGIOVANNI M OLIMPUS SAN MARINO VB 38 01:30:11
214 374 FOSCHI ANDREA M VIRTUS CESENA AM 67 01:30:13
215 367 VANZI MICHELE M GS GABBI VC 8 01:30:16
216 151 ANDREOLI MARCO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VB 39 01:30:17
217 296 GAMBERI  MIGLIORI LAMBERTO M INDIVIDUALE VA 92 01:30:19
218 328 PRESTI GIUSEPPE M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VA 93 01:30:23
219 258 LUCCI PAOLO M G.S. LAMONE VB 40 01:30:25
220 445 LIVIERO ADRIANO M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO VC 9 01:30:26
221 389 CILLANI RAUL M ATL CORRI FERRARA VB 41 01:30:30
222 169 PORTOLANI ANDREA M G.S. LAMONE VA 94 01:30:45
223 27 CONSERVA MARIO M ATL. GHIRLANDINA  (MO) VB 42 01:30:46
224 103 MINI ALFIERO M RICCIONE  PODISMO VC 10 01:30:49
225 513 SEDDA ETTORE M GPA BRISIGHELLA VA 95 01:30:51
226 215 BEGLIARDI MAURIZIO M ASD JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI VB 43 01:30:52
227 30 ROVERSI ANDREA M POD. VOLTANA AM 68 01:30:55
228 32 LANDI LUIGI M POD. VOLTANA VB 44 01:30:57
229 133 ADAMI STEFANO M ATL. CSI  VERONA VB 45 01:31:00
230 219 VALLELONGA GIACOMO M G.S.  CITTA' DI SESTO AM 69 01:31:06
231 291 PARLANTI FEDERICO M UISP  RAVENNA VA 96 01:31:07
232 82 MENNA ANTONIO M ATLETICA SACMI IMOLA VA 97 01:31:07
233 316 STORARI PAOLO M FARO  FORMIGNANA (FE) VA 98 01:31:12
234 41 MEZZOLLA STEFANO M ARCUS  RIMINI VA 99 01:31:12
235 126 LOFFREDA ANDREA M ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI AM 70 01:31:16
236 488 FRIGIERIO OLIVEIRO M AVIS FORLI AM 71 01:31:22
237 245 PIERI VITTORIO M ENDAS  CESENA VA 100 01:31:25
238 498 FRASSINETI FRANCO M LAMONE VA 101 01:31:28
239 405 BIANCHINI KATIA F SAN RAFAEL BOLOGNA DA 8 01:31:34
240 335 GUAGLIATA SERENA F ATL. CORRIFERRARA DA 9 01:31:36
241 274 CALLEGARI PAOLO M A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO (FE) AM 72 01:31:37
242 332 CORA' MASSIMO M ATL. CORRIFERRARA AM 73 01:31:37
243 97 DANESI MASSIMO M POD. S.PANCRAZIO VA 102 01:31:41
244 210 TURAZZA LORENZO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 103 01:31:42
245 398 MARCHESI ILARI F SCANDIANO DA 10 01:31:43
246 312 ORSELLI MONICA F ATL. MAMELI DB 1 01:31:51
247 190 GRIFA GIONATA M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VB 46 01:32:01
248 357 TOCCO GIUSEPPE M POD. MASSALOMBARDA VA 104 01:32:09
249 473 VILLA FILIPPO M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA AM 74 01:32:10
250 519 PAGANI ADRIANO M POL SAN PATRIZIO VC 11 01:32:37
251 375 BIANCHI FRANCESCO M ATLETICA85 FAENZA VA 105 01:32:41
252 493 GOZZI PATRIZIO M POD SAN MAURESE VB 47 01:32:45
253 432 MORDENTI ROBERTO M POD SAN VITTORE VA 106 01:32:55
254 506 GIOVANNETTI STEFANO M CORRI FERRARA VA 107 01:32:55
255 266 CELLINI DAVIDE M LUGHESINA VB 48 01:32:58
256 253 MENGOLI ROBERTO M G.S. LAMONE VA 108 01:33:03
257 220 LENTINI FRANCESCA F IL  CAMPINO DA 11 01:33:11
258 144 BAGNOLI STEFANO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VB 49 01:33:12
259 482 DOMINICI ROBERTO M ATL TEAM TAVERNA VA 109 01:33:12
260 427 MERI LORENZO M UISP RAVENNA VA 110 01:33:27
261 57 QUADRETTI LUCA M A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO (FE) VB 50 01:33:30
262 333 GHANDOUR YASSER M ATL. CORRIFERRARA AM 75 01:33:30
263 376 GIARDI FABIO M GPA SAN MARINO VA 111 01:33:32
264 380 BERNARDELLI STEFANIA F ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DB 2 01:33:42
265 454 BONDI MATTIA M ASD I CINGHIALI AM 76 01:33:43
266 397 MASIA CRISTIANO M ASD MISANO PODISMO AM 77 01:33:51
267 460 BISIGNANI MAURIZIO M CAVEJA VA 112 01:33:52
268 276 BENINI CLAUDIO M A.S.D.POL. QUADRILATERO (FE) VB 51 01:34:02
269 171 PLACCI AURORA F ATL.'85 FAENZA DA 12 01:34:06
270 94 GADDONI PAOLO M AVIS  CASTELBOLOGNESE VA 113 01:34:16
271 382 MARANI PAOLO M POL AVIS IMOLA VA 114 01:34:16
272 379 NANETTI SIVIO M GP CAGNO PIEVE DI CENTO VB 52 01:34:34
273 527 MELANDRI DAVIDE M 100KM DEL PASSATORE VA 115 01:34:36
274 292 VALLI NADIR M G.P.ARCI GOODWIN VC 12 01:34:39
275 88 CASSIANI FRANCESCO M AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE VB 53 01:34:44
276 358 GIORGINI ROSSANO M POD. LUCREZIA VA 116 01:34:46
277 470 RIGHETTI FRANCESCO M CAVEJA AM 78 01:34:57
278 303 PLACUCCI FRANCO M ATL. SIDERMEC VITALI VB 54 01:35:02
279 90 RICCI ELENA F G.P. AVIS  FORLI' DA 13 01:35:10
280 178 BERNARDINI FILIPPO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VA 117 01:35:32
281 430 VANDI SATEFANO M AVIS FORLI VA 118 01:35:34
282 422 FABBRI MIRCO M POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA AM 79 01:35:35
283 200 PAGNOSSIN GIUSEPPE M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) AM 80 01:35:35
284 515 MARANGONI MARCO M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA VA 119 01:35:36
285 530 TARRONI MAURIZIO M SAN PATRIZIO VA 120 01:35:41
286 318 TARONI GIORDANO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VA 121 01:35:47
287 429 PEZZI GRAZIANO M ATL 85 FAENZA VB 55 01:35:54
288 107 BETTINI ELISA F ATLETICA  MELITO (BO) DA 14 01:35:59
289 499 FINESSI AMILCARE M ATL DELTA FERRARESE VB 56 01:36:03
290 180 BONETTI VITTORIO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VB 57 01:36:07
291 350 SOAVE CLAUDIO M ATL. CALDERARA (BO) VA 122 01:36:09
292 184 CERRE' MARCO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VB 58 01:36:20
293 281 BASSI ALICE F LUGHESINA DA 15 01:36:29
294 36 BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO M POD. VOLTANA VB 59 01:36:34
295 324 PICCININ MAURO M UISP  PORDENONE VB 60 01:36:39
296 466 ZANETTI DENIS M VIGARANESE VA 123 01:36:57
297 267 PLAZZI JACOPO M UISP  RAVENNA AM 81 01:37:03
298 468 PIRANI FRANCESCO M VIGARANESE AM 82 01:37:04
299 112 RAGGI GIAN  CARLO M ATL. MAMELI VC 13 01:37:05
300 411 ACCORSI WILLIAM M POD VOLTANA AM 83 01:37:08
301 520 SALVATORI ERIK M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA VA 124 01:37:11
302 34 CIOFFI ANTONIO M POD. VOLTANA VB 61 01:37:18
303 118 BONETTI ROBERTO M A.S.D. COTIGNOLA VC 14 01:37:23
304 142 BELLINELLO LUCIANO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VC 15 01:37:27
305 193 MANFREDI LUCIANO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VB 62 01:37:36
306 451 ASTARA ALBERTO M GPA LUGHESINA VA 125 01:37:37
307 290 MISSIROLI GIAMPAOLO M ATL.'85 FAENZA AM 84 01:37:43
308 517 MILIO FRANCESCO M ATLETICA MAMELI VB 63 01:37:46
309 486 CAPICCHIONI STEFANO M GPA S MARINO VA 126 01:37:52
310 450 PALMIERI ALESSANDRO M SAN PANCRAZIO AM 85 01:37:53
311 471 RUGGIERO FULVIO M CORRI FORREST VA 127 01:38:00
312 320 LANZONI CINZIA F G.P. AVIS  FORLI' DB 3 01:38:06
313 461 ZAVALLONI MASSIMO M MAMELI RAVENNA VB 64 01:38:07
314 89 TURRINI JENNI F AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE DA 16 01:38:20
315 381 AMANTINI AMERIGO M ATL TEAM TAVERNA VA 128 01:38:27
316 352 GRAMIGNA GIANSTEFANO M UISP  RAVENNA VA 129 01:38:32
317 83 LUPPI PAOLO M ATL. LOLLI  (BO) VC 16 01:38:32
318 231 SANGIORGI LUCIANO M LAVEZZOLESE VC 17 01:38:33
319 268 BORGOGELLI MIRCO  MASSIMO M FANO  CORRE VA 130 01:38:35
320 163 SINTONI LINO M ATL. AVIS C.S. PIETRO VC 18 01:38:53
321 327 GHIROTTI MASSIMO M G.P.D. SALCUS  S.M. MADDALENA VA 131 01:38:55
322 481 GIULIANINI ROBERTO M LAMONE VA 132 01:38:56
323 525 RODORIGO ASCANIO M T DI RIMINI VB 65 01:39:02
324 239 BONOLI GIOVANNI M ENDAS  CESENA VA 133 01:39:07
325 223 PISTELLI SAMUELE M RUNNERS  BARBERINO VA 134 01:39:08
326 522 BOSCHINI CHIARA F ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DB 4 01:39:26
327 326 LEONCAVALLO LORENZO M A.S.D. 100 KM PASSATORE AM 86 01:39:28
328 362 VESETTINI GERMANO M POD BASSO VERONESE VC 19 01:39:34
329 345 FARINA DANIELE M ATL. RIMINI NORD VA 135 01:39:42
330 101 TAGLIAFERRI MASSIMO M POL. PUTINATI  FERRARA VA 136 01:39:51
331 392 CILLANI ROBERTO M GS PASTA GRANAROLO VA 137 01:39:53
332 198 OGNIBENE FABRIZIO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) AM 87 01:39:53
333 25 NEGRI UGO M A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO (FE) VA 138 01:39:57
334 467 GERLERO CORINNE F COOP CERAMICA IMOLA DA 17 01:39:59
335 247 SILIMBANI RUGGERO M G.S. LAMONE VA 139 01:40:00
336 55 CAMPOLI MIRKO M S.P. ALFONSINE AM 88 01:40:01
337 182 CAVALLO CARLO M POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA (BO) VC 20 01:40:05
338 443 VERONESE MICHELE M AVIS TAGLIO DI PO VA 140 01:40:06
339 35 MENEGATTI DANIELA F POD. VOLTANA DB 5 01:40:16
340 516 BIGOTTO MAURO M ARCOS RIMINI AM 89 01:40:26
341 102 HALY MARCUS M RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB VA 141 01:40:34
342 29 CANTARA CARLO M POD. VOLTANA VB 66 01:40:40
343 106 ZACCARIA FABRIZIO M POD. S.PANCRAZIO VA 142 01:40:51
344 356 LOCATELLI MATTEO M VALSERIANA RUNNERS  (BG) AM 90 01:40:54
345 69 DI  GIUSEPPE MICHELE M ATL. RIMINI NORD VB 67 01:41:14
346 361 SALANI ALBERTO M ATLETICA CESENATICO VA 143 01:41:29
347 491 MARALDI ANDREA M LAMONE VA 144 01:41:42
348 348 LAMACCHI SIMONE M POD. LIPPO CALDERARA (BO) VA 145 01:41:43
349 248 SPORTELLI TIZIANA F G.S. LAMONE DB 6 01:41:45
350 17 CATOZZI MICHELE M A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO (FE) VA 146 01:41:46
351 340 FABBRI YURI M ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA