> Classifiche <                      
                                           
                                                                                   
    2° Gran Premio Città di Misano - Km 12,678
Misano Adriatico (RN) - Domenica, 24 febbraio 2013
Classifica Generale
  > Classifiche <
Anno 2013 - 1° trim.
 
       
                       
                       
                                                                                   
  a000101  
Gen. Pett. Cognome/Nome Società Cat. Cat. UISP Tempo
1 508 CAIMMI DANIELE FIAMME GIALLE XX 1   0.39.20
2 1 BORGHESI GIANLUCA SACMI IMOLA XX 2   0.39.28
3 6 CACACI MICHELE CASONE NOCETO XX 3   0.39.49
4 80 BENINI LUCA ROMAGNA RUNNING XX 4   0.41.06
5 38 BIAGIOTTI MANUEL SACMI IMOLA XX 5   0.41.21
6 140 GRAVANTE ANTONIO POTENZA PICENA B 1   0.41.23
7 36 GARGAMELLI ANDREA SEF STAMURA ANCONA A2 1   0.42.19
8 47 SACCHETTI MATTEO ENDAS CESENA B 2   0.42.57
9 37 ZOFFOLI RICCARDO EDERA A2 2   0.43.07
10 530 MARTININI MORENO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 1   0.43.22
11 5 BRUSCHI MARCO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO A1 1 1 0.43.41
12 505 ERCOLI FABIO MONTECCHIO 2000 A1 2 2 0.43.44
13 2 PORTOLANI ENRICO ENDAS CESENA A1 3   0.43.46
14 537 CALABRESE GIUSEPPE GABBI C 2   0.43.51
15 124 TORNATI FRANCESCO BANCA DI PESARO B 3 1 0.44.02
16 267 SANTINI STEFANO URBANIA C 3   0.44.17
17 510 FOSCA LORENZO SIDERMEC - VITALI C 4 1 0.44.30
18 11 PIGNOTTI STEFANO ENDAS CESENA A2 3   0.44.32
19 504 TASINI FILIPPO CONSOLINI A1 4   0.44.38
20 319 BARONI DANIELE RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 1 1 0.44.40
21 110 OPPIOLI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE B 4   0.44.45
22 350 MAGNANI LORENZO SAMMAURESE D 2 2 0.44.47
23 45 RAVAGLIA ALEX ENDAS CESENA B 5   0.44.50
24 136 CASADEI MAURIZIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 6 2 0.45.09
25 44 MERLONI MATTEO ENDAS CESENA B 7   0.45.10
26 21 FABBRI LUCA RICCIONE PODISMO A2 4   0.45.16
27 471 SPAGNOLI ANNA EDERA YY 1   0.45.21
28 532 MACINA GIAN LUIGI GABBI D 3   0.45.24
29 72 MARINI ANDREA 75 CATTOLICA B 8   0.45.27
30 63 PIRONI MATTIA MISANO PODISMO B 9 3 0.45.29
31 502 GALASSI CLAUDIO SIDERMEC - VITALI A1 5   0.45.41
32 237 GIORGETTI ROBERTO GPA SAN MARINO C 5   0.45.42
33 152 PERLINI MATTEO SPORTS LIFE VILLAFRANCA B 10   0.45.47
34 373 VINCENZI VALERIO SIDERMEC - VITALI D 4   0.45.50
35 387 ZANNI MIRKO GABBI D 5   0.45.53
36 92 DE ANGELIS CARLO URBANIA B 11   0.46.00
37 97 FOIS CLAUDIO SAMMAURESE B 12 4 0.46.03
38 117 SEMPRINI FABIO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI B 13 5 0.46.05
39 273 SIRAGUSA ALDO SPORTACTION C 6   0.46.08
40 524 TORSANI MASSIMO LIBERTAS RIMINI C 7   0.46.09
41 181 GIOMMI CHRISTIAN BANCA DI PESARO C 8 2 0.46.11
42 145 MARTINUCCI ALESSANDRO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI B 14   0.46.18
43 66 SEMPRINI IVAN MISANO PODISMO B 15 6 0.46.19
44 293 GUIDI MARCO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 9 3 0.46.26
45 276 TACCHI MAURIZIO RICCIONE CORRE C 10   0.46.30
46 114 RIGHETTI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE B 16   0.46.32
47 33 ZANCHI ALBERTO OLIMPUS RSM A2 5   0.46.32
48 58 GREGORETTI STEFANO MISANO PODISMO B 17 7 0.46.33
49 215 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS C 11   0.46.35
50 65 ROVELLI ALESSANDRO MISANO PODISMO B 18 8 0.46.37
51 134 PAOLUCCI MASSIMILIANO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 19 9 0.46.39
52 271 SIBONI MAURO MAMELI C 12   0.46.48
53 129 ZAVATTA EMANUELE UISP FORLI' B 20 10 0.47.09
54 182 BAVUTTI GIOVANNI OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 13   0.47.19
55 398 ACCALAI ADOLFO 75 CATTOLICA E 1   0.47.22
56 172 MASI ROSSANO MISANO PODISMO C 14 4 0.47.22
57 10 CODECASA DAVIDE AVIS AIDO URBINO A1 6 3 0.47.22
58 470 NANU ANA GABBI YY 2   0.47.22
59 472 BORGHINI GIGLIOLA SURFING SHOP SPORT PROM. YY 3   0.47.42
60 270 SFONDALMONDO Massimiliano AVIS PERUGIA C 15   0.47.42
61 51 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO MISANO PODISMO B 21 11 0.47.43
62 14 BACCHIANI ENRICO AVIS AIDO URBINO A2 6 1 0.47.44
63 122 TERENZI WILLIAM GPA SAN MARINO B 22   0.47.46
64 209 BISACCHI MAURIZIO SIDERMEC - VITALI C 16   0.47.46
65 198 BABINI LUCA 85 FAENZA C 17   0.47.49
66 526 LUGARESI LUCA TRIATHLON TEAM RICCIONE C 18   0.47.50
67 17 CASADEI STEFANO SIDERMEC - VITALI A2 7   0.47.51
68 57 GAZZOSI DIEGO MISANO PODISMO B 23 12 0.47.58
69 101 LAZZARI MASSIMILIANO GPA SAN MARINO B 24   0.48.02
70 28 MONTANARI FABIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI A2 8   0.48.07
71 109 NOVELLI DARIO VIRTUS CESENA B 25   0.48.08
72 24 GALUPPA MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS A2 9   0.48.13
73 98 GALLINUCCI LUCA 75 CATTOLICA B 26   0.48.17
74 540 UGOLINI DAVIDE MISANO PODISMO B 27 13 0.48.19
75 138 TASSINARI MIRKO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 28 14 0.48.23
76 90 CORRIDORE PIERLUCA BANCA DI PESARO B 29 15 0.48.27
77 515 CHUBAK NADIYA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO F2 1   0.48.30
78 358 POMPIZII ONORIO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI D 6   0.48.31
79 4 ALLEGRUCCI CRISTIAN GUBBIO RUNNERS A1 7   0.48.35
80 332 CRESCENTINI GIUSEPPE 75 CATTOLICA D 7   0.48.39
81 120 SPADONI RAFFAELE URBANIA B 30   0.48.46
82 264 RONCI FABIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 19   0.48.50
83 187 STARGIOTTI STEFANO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 20 5 0.48.58
84 144 BALDACCI MATTEO TRIATHLON TEAM RICCIONE B 31   0.49.02
85 343 GIUSTINI MASSIMO 75 CATTOLICA D 8   0.49.04
86 287 ARDUINI WALTHER MONTECCHIO 2000 C 21 6 0.49.06
87 204 BELLETTI ANDREA SIDERMEC - VITALI C 22   0.49.07
88 210 BOCCALINI ENRICO 75 CATTOLICA C 23   0.49.08
89 179 SENSOLI GIANLUCA MISANO PODISMO C 24 7 0.49.10
90 163 PALMAS ROBERTO ENDAS CESENA C 25   0.49.14
91 132 GUERRA MAURIZIO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 32 16 0.49.15
92 525 GIACOMINI ROBERTO TD RIMINI C 26   0.49.19
93 520 PIAZZA LUCA 85 FAENZA C 27   0.49.20
94 137 MAZZA NERIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 33 17 0.49.21
95 246 MAZZINI MATTEO SAMMAURESE C 28 8 0.49.24
96 528 VIROLI ARALDO CESENATE E 2 1 0.49.24
97 248 MEZZOLLA STEFANO ARCUS RIMINI C 29   0.49.39
98 78 ALESSANDRONI DAVIDE URBANIA B 34   0.49.41
99 242 MAGI MARCO 75 CATTOLICA C 30   0.49.47
100 523 PAGANI ADRIANO SAN PATRIZIO E 3 2 0.49.48
101 370 TONELLI STEFANO NUOVA PANDA PESARO D 9 3 0.49.50
102 3 VERNOCCHI OMAR MONTECCHIO 2000 A1 8 4 0.49.55
103 239 GRILLI STEFANO 75 CATTOLICA C 31   0.49.56
104 390 URBINATI STEFANO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 10 4 0.49.57
105 435 BORGHINI FAUSTA GPA SAN MARINO F2 2   0.49.57
106 85 CAMISA DAVIDE SAMMAURESE B 35 18 0.49.58
107 27 MEZZELANI ELISA SEF STAMURA ANCONA A2 10   0.50.01
108 318 ANGELINI GIANCARLO BANCA DI PESARO D 11   0.50.01
109 93 DEL BIANCO ROBERTO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI B 36   0.50.03
110 296 MENGUCCI GERMANO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 32 9 0.50.04
111 59 IMOLA FABIO MISANO PODISMO B 37 19 0.50.04
112 86 CAPPELLI ROBERTO VIRTUS CESENA B 38   0.50.04
113 139 ANDREONI DANIELE TIFERNUM B 39 20 0.50.05
114 146 CALDARI STEFANO TRIATHLON TEAM RICCIONE B 40   0.50.07
115 221 CARNEVALINI MICHELE FALCONARA C 33   0.50.08
116 212 BRACCI ALESSANDRO ALMA JUVENTUS FANO C 34   0.50.10
117 285 ZANOTTI MARCO OLIMPUS RSM C 35   0.50.15
118 186 MARINI VALENTINO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 36 10 0.50.17
119 194 AMANTINI LUIGI URBANIA C 37   0.50.19
120 277 TAMBURINI MICHELE 75 CATTOLICA C 38   0.50.20
121 294 MARTINI MASSIMO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 39 11 0.50.22
122 199 BAGNOLI ROBERTO RICCIONE PODISMO C 40   0.50.24
123 125 VALLELONGA GIACOMO CITTA DI SESTO B 41 21 0.50.26
124 391 CUCCHI FLORIANO ENDAS CESENA E 4   0.50.28
125 385 SARTONI FABRIZIO LUGHESINA D 12   0.50.34
126 531 CONTI GIOVANNI TRIATHLON TEAM RICCIONE C 41   0.50.37
127 121 TENTI SIMONE RICCIONE PODISMO B 42   0.50.45
128 284 VANZOLINI RENZO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 42 12 0.50.48
129 64 PIVATO FILIPPO MISANO PODISMO B 43 22 0.50.54
130 359 RENNI LEONARDO BANCA DI PESARO D 13 5 0.51.02
131 87 CASADEI GIACOMO GPA SAN MARINO B 44   0.51.08
132 177 RUSCELLI DAVIDE MISANO PODISMO C 43 13 0.51.09
133 188 VOLPE GABRIELE OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 44 14 0.51.12
134 184 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 45 15 0.51.15
135 200 BALDINI ANDREA SIDERMEC - VITALI C 46   0.51.16
136 43 GIACOMINI MARCO ENDAS CESENA B 45   0.51.20
137 306 PIRAS PASQUALINO LUCREZIA D 14   0.51.20
138 253 MURACCINI GIAN LUCA OLIMPUS RSM C 47   0.51.22
139 410 MINI ALFIERO RICCIONE PODISMO E 5   0.51.27
140 8 CECCARONI DAVIDE CONSOLINI A1 9   0.51.28
141 298 RADI DAVIDE MONTECCHIO 2000 C 48 16 0.51.32
142 162 GUIDI MARCO ENDAS CESENA C 49   0.51.35
143 367 TAMAGNINI MAURIZIO GPA SAN MARINO D 15   0.51.39
144 67 SEMPRINI NICOLA MISANO PODISMO B 46 23 0.51.44
145 445 LENTINI FRANCESCA IL CAMPINO F2 3 1 0.51.44
146 527 MANFRONI ALESSANDRO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 50   0.51.45
147 180 VILLA MASSIMILIANO MISANO PODISMO C 51 17 0.51.45
148 444 LANDI ARIANNA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI F2 4 2 0.51.47
149 233 FONTANA CARLO ARCUS RIMINI C 52   0.51.47
150 231 FACCHINI DAVIDE 75 CATTOLICA C 53   0.51.47
151 469 FRANCOLINI SABRINA S. BANCA DI PESARO G 1 1 0.51.48
152 320 BELLEFFI ALESSANDRO SIDERMEC - VITALI D 16   0.51.50
153 229 DOMINICI ROBERTO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 54 18 0.52.04
154 376 GUERRA MARIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 17 6 0.52.06
155 356 PLACUCCI PASQUALE SIDERMEC - VITALI D 18   0.52.10
156 431 PAZZAGLINI AMBRA MISANO PODISMO F2 5 3 0.52.12
157 176 RIGHETTI GIUSEPPE MISANO PODISMO C 55 19 0.52.16
158 166 AMADEI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO C 56 20 0.52.18
159 230 DOMINICI STEFANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 57 21 0.52.20
160 106 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO TRASIMENO TRIATHLON B 47   0.52.25
161 345 GRAZIANI TERZO SIDERMEC - VITALI D 19   0.52.27
162 26 GUALANDRA ENRICO OLIMPUS RSM A2 11   0.52.34
163 338 FABBRI MAURIZIO SIDERMEC - VITALI D 20   0.52.37
164 382 TOSI ADRIANO VILLAVERUCCHIO D 21   0.52.39
165 32 VESCHI FABRIZIO URBANIA A2 12   0.52.41
166 282 URBINATI SIMONE NUOVA PANDA PESARO C 58 22 0.52.47
167 34 CARLETTI ANDREA MONTECCHIO 2000 A2 13 2 0.52.48
168 142 GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO 75 CATTOLICA B 48   0.52.49
169 195 AMATORI ROBERTO URBANIA C 59   0.52.49
170 290 FERRI MIRKO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 60 23 0.52.51
171 55 FANTINI FABIO MISANO PODISMO B 49 24 0.52.53
172 236 GIARDI MAURIZIO GPA SAN MARINO C 61   0.52.58
173 79 BACCHINI FRANCESCO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 50 25 0.53.08
174 243 MANFREDINI VALERIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 62   0.53.15
175 133 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 51 26 0.53.17
176 268 SCAINI ROBERTO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 63 24 0.53.24
177 312 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO SEVEN D 22   0.53.34
178 118 SIEPI ALBERTO BANCA DI PESARO B 52   0.53.38
179 61 MASIA CRISTIAN MISANO PODISMO B 53 27 0.53.39
180 517 MAZZANTI DANILO SENIGALLIA C 64   0.53.41
181 265 ROSATI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS C 65   0.53.43
182 291 FLORIO FRANCO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 66 25 0.53.45
183 76 RIDOLFI LUCA VILLAVERUCCHIO B 54   0.53.48
184 71 ZANNI ANDREA MISANO PODISMO B 55 28 0.53.51
185 366 STRAMIGIOLI STEFANO BANCA DI PESARO D 23 7 0.53.53
186 52 BOMBARDI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO B 56 29 0.54.05
187 147 ROSSI MICHELE ARCUS RIMINI B 57   0.54.08
188 69 VANNUCCI MATTEO MISANO PODISMO B 58 30 0.54.13
189 205 BELTRAMI STEFANO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI C 67   0.54.15
190 507 SUZZI CLAUDIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 68 26 0.54.19
191 226 CONTI ANDREA 75 CATTOLICA C 69   0.54.20
192 278 TARONI GIORDANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 70   0.54.23
193 295 MASSANELLI LUIGI MONTECCHIO 2000 C 71 27 0.54.26
194 347 GUIDUCCI FIORENZO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI D 24   0.54.29
195 12 BIANCHI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO A2 14 3 0.54.30
196 251 MOSCA MICHELE ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 72 28 0.54.35
197 228 DAL MAGRO GIANLUCA UISP FORLI' C 73 29 0.54.35
198 411 MONDAINI WALTER RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 6 3 0.54.36
199 327 CIABATTONI GIULIANO ARCUS RIMINI D 25   0.54.38
200 299 ROSSI ROBERTO MONTECCHIO 2000 C 74 30 0.54.43
201 420 PIERINI SERGIO MONTECCHIO 2000 E 7 4 0.54.48
202 436 CERRETANI ROSSELLA MONTECASSIANO F2 6   0.54.55
203 111 RADICCHI EMANUELE GUBBIO RUNNERS B 59   0.54.55
204 513 BACCHIANI MAURIZIO AVIS AIDO URBINO E 8 5 0.55.02
205 104 MARCHEGGIANI GIUSEPPE GUBBIO RUNNERS B 60   0.55.06
206 46 ROSSI ROBERTO ENDAS CESENA B 61   0.55.07
207 308 SABATTINI RAFFAELE MISANO PODISMO D 26 8 0.55.09
208 349 LEARDINI VALERIO 75 CATTOLICA D 27   0.55.15
209 189 BIONDI FABRIZIO SEVEN C 75   0.55.18
210 380 ROTONDO ANTONIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 28 9 0.55.20
211 143 RENZI LUCA OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI B 62   0.55.21
212 73 TONTI ANDREA OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 63 31 0.55.21
213 25 GRELLI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS A2 15   0.55.21
214 455 BARTOLOMEOLI CRISTINA BANCA DI PESARO G 2   0.55.23
215 393 DELL'AQUILA GOFFREDO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING E 9 6 0.55.26
216 412 PAGLIARANI RENATO DLF RIMINI E 10 7 0.55.31
217 141 ZIGNANI NICOLA OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING B 64 32 0.55.34
218 453 RICCI ISABELLA MISANO PODISMO G 3 2 0.55.35
219 539 CERRI ANGELO 75 CATTOLICA C 76   0.55.39
220 131 BERTUCCIOLI ROBERTO MONTECCHIO 2000 B 65 33 0.55.41
221 383 LA MONICA MICHELE LUGHESINA D 29   0.55.45
222 91 DADIE' MATTEO OLIMPUS RSM B 66   0.55.50
223 538 GIUNCHI ANNA GABBI F2 7   0.55.51
224 49 AMANZIO STEFANO MISANO PODISMO B 67 34 0.55.52
225 256 PASINI MARCO TD RIMINI C 77   0.55.57
226 103 LUCCHI EMILIANO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA B 68 35 0.55.58
227 414 PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO SIDERMEC - VITALI E 11   0.56.01
228 519 CITRINITI IOLE 85 FAENZA F2 8 4 0.56.10
229 307 GIULIANELLI ENRICO MISANO PODISMO D 30 10 0.56.15
230 351 MORRI ANDREA ARCUS RIMINI D 31   0.56.17
231 292 GRASSETTI ANDREA MONTECCHIO 2000 C 78 31 0.56.18
232 190 SAMMARINI ANDREA VILLAVERUCCHIO C 79   0.56.18
233 432 PIRANI VALENTINA MISANO PODISMO F2 9 5 0.56.21
234 197 ANGELONI GIUSEPPE GUBBIO RUNNERS C 80   0.56.22
235 363 SERAFINI FABRIZIO GPA SAN MARINO D 32   0.56.29
236 375 DI LORENZI VITTORIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 33 11 0.56.31
237 368 TASINI CARLO GPA SAN MARINO D 34   0.56.45
238 130 ARSENI NICOLA MONTECCHIO 2000 B 69 36 0.56.45
239 535 TADDEI RENZO GPA SAN MARINO D 35   0.56.47
240 492 BALTIERI MARIA GRAZIA IESI ATLETICA H 1   0.56.50
241 41 ALTINI ALAN ENDAS CESENA B 70   0.57.02
242 161 BONOLI GIOVANNI ENDAS CESENA C 81   0.57.03
243 401 BALDASSARRI GIUSEPPE 75 CATTOLICA E 12   0.57.05
244 485 CANARECCI ANNA MARIA RICCIONE PODISMO H 2 1 0.57.09
245 454 AMBROGINI ORIETTA SAMMAURESE G 4 3 0.57.14
246 216 CAMILLINI MASSIMO UISP PESARO C 82 32 0.57.22
247 449 PIASTRA LORENA CDP T&RB GROUP F2 10   0.57.32
248 365 SORCHIOTTI GIORGIO 75 CATTOLICA D 36   0.57.34
249 341 GALASSI GIOVANNI SIDERMEC - VITALI D 37   0.57.36
250 355 PLACUCCI FRANCO SIDERMEC - VITALI D 38   0.57.36
251 346 GUIDI GIULIANO GPA SAN MARINO D 39   0.57.38
252 50 BACCHINI FABIO MISANO PODISMO B 71 37 0.57.40
253 488 MASETTI ANNAMARIA BANCA DI PESARO H 3 2 0.57.42
254 77 ALBANI LUCA OLIMPUS RSM B 72   0.57.44
255 249 MINA GIANLUCA PQ6 C 83 33 0.57.46
256 168 CASADEI MIRCO MISANO PODISMO C 84 34 0.57.53
257 39 TIRINCANTI ENRICO LIBERI A2 16 4 0.57.53
258 119 SIGNORINI CLAUDIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 73   0.58.00
259 238 GIORGINI LORIS URBANIA C 85   0.58.02
260 259 PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 86 35 0.58.05
261 518 BRUNETTI LORIANO SENIGALLIA C 87   0.58.09
262 151 ADAMEK MICHAL BANCA DI PESARO B 74 38 0.58.12
263 378 PAZZAGLIA FLAVIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 40 12 0.58.15
264 82 BIGOTTO MAURO ARCUS RIMINI B 75   0.58.17
265 451 BACCHINI CINZIA MISANO PODISMO G 5 4 0.58.34
266 173 MONTANI MICHELE MISANO PODISMO C 88 36 0.58.46
267 260 POLLARINI PAOLO SAMMAURESE C 89 37 0.58.48
268 30 SIMONCIONI MATTEO SENIGALLIA A2 17   0.58.49
269 406 CASTELLI LUCIANO SENIGALLIA E 13   0.58.52
270 60 MAIOLI FRANCESCO MISANO PODISMO B 76 39 0.58.52
271 167 BAN GIORGIO MISANO PODISMO C 90 38 0.58.59
272 225 COLLODET STEPHANE GPA SAN MARINO C 91   0.59.08
273 223 CIOPPI STEFANO BANCA DI PESARO C 92   0.59.13
274 450 MONTANARI EMANUELA MONTECCHIO 2000 F2 11 6 0.59.14
275 384 RODORIGO ASCANIO TD RIMINI D 41   0.59.27
276 261 POZZI MAURO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 93   0.59.34
277 536 STEFANELLI SILVIO GPA SAN MARINO C 94   0.59.35
278 511 MANUZZI MASSIMO ARCUS RIMINI C 95   0.59.41
279 174 PEPE ANTONIO MISANO PODISMO C 96 39 0.59.46
280 330 CLERICI MAURIZIO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO D 42   0.59.46
281 102 LIGI MICHELE GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 77   0.59.51
282 461 GILI ROBERTA RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO G 6 5 0.59.55
283 148 DE MILATO PADULLI B 78   0.59.59
284 149 FIORI IVAN PADULLI B 79   1.00.01
285 405 CAPEZZONE ANTONIO E. GPA SAN MARINO E 14   1.00.08
286 490 TROMBINI EMANUELA BANCA DI PESARO H 4 3 1.00.14
287 35 ANDREINI ALESSANDRO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA A2 18 5 1.00.16
288 342 GENNARI GIUSEPPE BANCA DI PESARO D 43   1.00.16
289 381 VANNUCCI VINICIO MONTECCHIO 2000 D 44 13 1.00.21
290 396 GOZZI PAOLO SEVEN E 15   1.00.23
291 263 RENZI DAVIDE ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA C 97 40 1.00.28
292 150 CECCARINI MIRCO PADULLI B 80   1.00.30
293 88 CECCACCI ANGELO GUBBIO RUNNERS B 81   1.00.31
294 185 GOSTOLI MAURIZIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING C 98 41 1.00.45
295 514 SBORO ALFREDO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO E 16   1.00.47
296 235 GIANNETTI MAURO RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO C 99   1.00.49
297 281 TONDINI DAVIDE LAMONE RUSSI C 100 42 1.00.51
298 404