> Classifiche <                      
                                           
                                                                                   
    34a Fusoloppet - Km 21,096
Fusignano (RA) - Domenica, 10 febbraio 2013
Classifica Generale
  > Classifiche <
Anno 2013 - 1░ trim.
 
       
                       
                       
                                                                                   
  a000101  
Pos. Pett. Atleta SocietÓ Anno Cat. Tempo C/Cat.
1 2 MEHDI KHELIFI ATL. ACQUAVIVA BARI 1975 A 1.10.39 1░ ASS.
2 274 ZANINI MARCO RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB 1971 V/A 1.12.03 2░ ASS.
3 11 TIMONCINI MARCO ATLETICA 85  FAENZA 1979 A 1.12.11 3░ ASS.
4 98 TOCCHIO MASSIMO SALCUS FERRARA 1983 A 1.12.27 1
5 117 LUCCHESE MATTEO ROCCA RUNNERS 1980 A 1.13.05 2
6 57 BRUSCHI MARCO ATLETICA RIMINI NORD 1990 A 1.13.16 3
7 315 EL HACHLIMI CASTENASO 1972 V/A 1.13.54 1
8 337 BERNABEI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA ZOLA 1971 V/A 1.16.03 2
9 255 VALERI CLAUDIO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1964 V/A 1.16.23 3
10 49 TORNATI FRANCESCO ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1976 A 1.16.38 4
11 80 POGGIOLINI MASSIMO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1974 A 1.17.06 5
12 54 GENTILINI DANIELE ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1979 A 1.17.21 6
13 85 PIANINI DENIS GR. POD. VILLA VERRUCCHIO 1974 A 1.17.47 7
14 262 NERI MARCO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1972 V/A 1.18.08 4
15 287 LAZZARINI NORVES ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1967 V/A 1.18.09 5
16 347 SPERINDEI DANIELE ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1966 V/A 1.18.38 6
17 254 FOIS GIUSEPPE AVIS CASTEL SPIETRO 1972 V/A 1.18.56 7
18 437 BARONI DANIELE ATL. RIMINI NORD 1963 V/B 1.19.12 1
19 418 GORINI GIUSEPPE POD.COTIGNOLA 1962 V/B 1.19.24 2
20 354 MACRELLLI EMANUEL POL.S.VITTORWE 1972 V/A 1.19.33 8
21 21 DETTI SIMONE VIRTUS CESENA 1979 A 1.19.34 8
22 474 SARNO ANIELLO CORRIFERRARA 1962 V/B 1.19.36 3
23 50 ZAVATTA EMANUELE RIMINI 1978 A 1.19.43 9
24 30 MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1977 A 1.19.59 10
25 416 FERRARO PIETRO POD. VOLTANA 1963 V/B 1.20.00 4
26 411 CAFARELLI MICHELE ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1960 V/B 1.20.04 5
27 83 GLUSSICH MATTEO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1979 A 1.20.09 11
28 24 SALVI MATTEO VIRTUS CESENA 1976 A 1.20.21 12
29 76 TURRI MARCO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA 1975 A 1.20.31 13
30 96 IONIYAK SERHY SERVIN SHOP UCRAINA 1975 A 1.21.07 14
31 329 BECCA GIACOMO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1970 V/A 1.21.08 9
32 470 MAZZOTTI GUIDO ROCCARUNNER 1962 V/B 1.21.10 6
33 82 PERFETTI FEDERICO ALTETICA LEGGERA PISTA 1977 A 1.21.12 15
34 74 SPORTELLI DIEGO ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI 1977 A 1.21.15 16
35 45 RIGHETTI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE 1975 A 1.21.25 17
36 31 MARINI ANDREA ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1981 A 1.21.25 18
37 17 CALLEGARI PAOLO ASD QUADRILATERO 1977 A 1.21.29 19
38 119 RAVAIOLI MATTEO FAENZA TRIATHLON 1982 A 1.21.31 20
39 272 TUFFANELLI MICHELE QUADRILATERO FERRARA 1971 V/A 1.21.34 10
40 258 GUIDI MARCO POL.MONTECCHIO 2000 1972 V/A 1.21.38 11
41 44 RAGAZZINI MASSIMO AVIS FORLI' 1982 A 1.21.50 21
42 42 PIRONI MATTIA ASD MISANO PODISMO 1980 A 1.21.51 22
43 358 TOMASSONI IVAN OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 1968 V/A 1.21.52 12
44 51 COLLINELLI MARCO G.S DRAGO 1977 A 1.21.54 23
45 29 MARANGONI MATTEO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1980 A 1.21.55 24
46 458 VERSARI VALERIO POD. CERVESE 1957 V/B 1.21.56 7
47 405 RUSTICALI ANDREA GS LAMONE 1960 V/B 1.22.06 8
48 332 PENZO ALDO ASD CAVALLINI MARINA 1971 V/A 1.22.29 13
49 75 SERASINI MARCO ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 1978 A 1.22.36 25
50 298 ZAGHINI CHRISTIAN AVIS FORLI' 1971 V/A 1.22.38 14
51 271 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS RO 1968 V/A 1.22.41 15
52 118 DANESI ANDREA PONTE NUOBVO 1978 A 1.22.42 26
53 218 BRISIGOTTI STEFANO RICCIONE CORRE 1973 V/A 1.22.53 16
54 368 DI GIORGIO ANDREA SURFING SHOP 1967 V/A 1.23.01 17
55 90 ABER ANDREA  I PODISTI PORTO FUORI 1975 A 1.23.08 27
56 99 RAVAIOLI CRISTAN LIBERO 1977 A 1.23.13 28
57 270 TACCHI MAURO RICCIONE CORRE 1968 V/A 1.23.14 18
58 100 DALLAGATA MANUEL ATLETICA 85 1975 A 1.23.16 29
59 297 SALATINO AMATORE AVIS FORLI'  1973 V/A 1.23.27 19
60 92 ZANCHI ALBERTO OLIMPUS S.MARINO 1984 A 1.23.29 30
61 350 CRIMALDI MAURO ATL.MAMELI 1964 V/A 1.23.34 20
62 457 BACCHILEGA ORLANDO AVIS CASTL SAN PIETRO 1960 V/B 1.23.37 9
63 684 SPAGNOLI ANNA EDERA ATL FORLI 1972 D/A 1.23.39 1░ ASS.
64 286 LAGHI MAURO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1972 V/A 1.23.42 21
65 208 BERSANI FABIO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1973 V/A 1.23.43 22
66 361 MARIANI MANUELE EGISTO CAVA FORLI' 1966 V/A 1.23.45 23
67 266 PIRINI FRANCESCO VIRTUS CESENA 1973 V/A 1.23.53 24
68 15 GAZZOSI DIEGO MISANO PODISMO 1975 A 1.23.56 31
69 338 BABINI LUCA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1972 V/A 1.24.08 25
70 327 PICCININI FABIO GS DRAGO 1972 V/A 1.24.12 26
71 335 AMATI GIANLUCA GP VILLAVERRUCCHIO 1968 V/A 1.24.20 27
72 372 LA CALA TEODOSIO PONTE NUOVO  1973 V/A 1.24.22 28
73 586 ACCALAI ADOLFO ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 1950 V/C 1.24.31 1
74 235 CAMPANARI MASSIMO ATL.BANCA PESARO 1967 V/A 1.24.36 29
75 365 ARMUZZI MATTIA CAVA FORLI' 1967 V/A 1.24.44 30
76 408 BARBADORO ROBERTO PONTE NUOVO 1961 V/B 1.24.54 10
77 94 LAZZARI MASSIMILIANO GPA SAN MARINO 1974 A 1.24.55 32
78 578 GRASSI RINO CORRERE ╚ BELLO 1953 V/C 1.25.03 2
79 436 LO PICCOLO ANTONINO POD. VOLTANA 1958 V/B 1.25.06 11
80 89 MAIO EMANUELE ALTETICA 85 FAENZA 1987 A 1.25.14 33
81 277 SAVINI MICHELE SURFING SHOP 1972 V/A 1.25.18 31
82 660 BORGHINI GIGLIOLA SURFING SHOP 1969 D/A 1.25.18 1
83 79 BERTOZZI LIVIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 1974 A 1.25.33 34
84 26 CARLUCCI MATTEO A.S.D. TRAIL ROMAGNA 1982 A 1.25.35 35
85 16 BRUNELLI NICOLA ASD SID 1976 A 1.25.36 36
86 424 MANFREDINI DANILO ENDAS CARICENTO 1960 V/B 1.25.39 12
87 427 SARTONI FABRIZIO GPA LUGHESINA 1961 V/B 1.25.43 13
88 564 VIROLI  LORIS ARALDO POD.CESENATE 1948 V/C 1.25.45 3
89 84 RIDOLFI LUCA GR. POD. VERLICCHI 1976 A 1.25.51 37
90 476 CECCARELLI GIORGIO CAVA FORLI' 1962 V/B 1.25.54 14
91 651 CHUBAK NADIYA AVIS CASTEL SANPIETRO 1976 D/A 1.25.56 2
92 55 MELARI MASSIMO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1974 A 1.25.57 38
93 47 SCARABELLO OMAR G.P. SALCUS RO 1976 A 1.25.58 39
94 203 BETTI MAURO ASD COLLE MARATHON 1972 V/A 1.26.15 32
95 86 CENNI ANDREA GR. POD. VILLA VERRUCCHIO 1974 A 1.26.17 40
96 283 GALEGATI ANDREA GPA LUGHESINA 1967 V/A 1.26.21 33
97 357 BETTOLI ALESSANDRO ATL. 85 FAENZA 1972 V/A 1.26.27 34
98 348 CARDANI ANDREA ATL.CESENATICO 1970 V/A 1.26.27 35
99 334 SCARPA MARINO ASD CAVALLINI MARINA 1964 V/A 1.26.36 36
100 555 ALVISI PAOLO ATL. 85 FAENZA 1952 V/C 1.26.40 4
101 319 VITALI ALBERTO ARCUS  RIMINI 1969 V/A 1.26.47 37
102 383 BECCARI NICOLA GROTTINI 1969 V/A 1.26.54 38
103 223 COLOMBARI CLAUDIO GS LAMONE 1967 V/A 1.26.56 39
104 314 GADDONI CLAUDIO ATL. IMOLA  1972 V/A 1.27.02 40
105 207 GUERNELLI SANTE NUOVA ATL.MOLINELLA 1973 V/A 1.27.04 41
106 423 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS ROVIGO 1962 V/B 1.27.12 15
107 414 FABBRI DANILO ROCCARUNNER 1962 V/B 1.27.14 16
108 367 CORSANI PIER FILIPPO UPI POLICIANO 1963 V/A 1.27.18 42
109 231 PAGANELLI ANDREA GS LAMONE 1967 V/A 1.27.21 43
110 256 GADDONI PAOLO ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1967 V/A 1.27.22 44
111 341 TURATTI ALESSIO NUOVA ATL.MOLINELLA 1972 V/A 1.27.23 45
112 216 BOCCALINI ENRICO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA 1965 V/A 1.27.26 46
113 318 MEZZOLLA STEFANO  ARCUS  RIMINI 1969 V/A 1.27.29 47
114 363 UILLARI LUIGI CAVA FORLI' 1964 V/A 1.27.31 48
115 324 MARTINI ROBERTO GPA LUGHESINA 1966 V/A 1.27.35 49
116 278 BIONDI ANDREA AVIS FORLI' 1972 V/A 1.27.37 50
117 349 CIRELLI LUIGI GABBI 1965 V/A 1.27.42 51
118 97 EMILIANI MARCO GPA LUGHESINA 1979 A 1.27.47 41
119 64 SPALLONE MATTEO ATL. 85 FAENZA 1982 A 1.27.48 42
120 478 ABDULLA HIMUKASI OMAN PONTE NUOVO 1962 V/B 1.27.49 17
121 71 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1980 A 1.27.51 43
122 339 BERNABEI CESARE ATL. IMOLA 1969 V/A 1.27.54 52
123 322 LIPPI DEVIS ATL.IMOLA 1971 V/A 1.27.57 53
124 290 MENGUCCI GERMANO MONTECCHIO 2000 1970 V/A 1.27.58 54
125 294 PEDINI MICHELE MONTECCHIO 2000 1969 V/A 1.28.03 55
126 219 MARCELLI VALTER RICCIONE CORRE 1973 V/A 1.28.05 56
127 228 MENGOLI ROBERTO GS LAMONE 1970 V/A 1.28.07 57
128 202 ANTONIETTI ENEA ASD COLLE MARATHON 1973 V/A 1.28.08 58
129 376 FERRUZZI LORENZO GS LAMONE 1972 V/A 1.28.09 59
130 246 DOMINICI STEFANO ATL.TAVERNA 1969 V/A 1.28.10 60
131 351 BRACCI MICHELE MONTE CONIO 1968 V/A 1.28.11 61
132 588 CUCCHI FLORIANO ENDAS CESENA 1952 V/C 1.28.12 5
133 471 BARSA GIUSEPPE CASTENASO 1961 V/B 1.28.24 18
134 284 GIANNONI RICCARDO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1972 V/A 1.28.27 62
135 273 VOLPE GABRIELE OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 1967 V/A 1.28.31 63
136 473 GIUSTINI MASSIMO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA 1955 V/B 1.28.37 19
137 221 CAMANZI MASSIMO GS LAMONE 1966 V/A 1.28.39 64
138 281 FIORI FABIO AVIS FORLI' 1971 V/A 1.28.40 65
139 401 ANDREOLI MARCO AVIS CASTL SAN PIETRO 1961 V/B 1.28.45 20
140 105 MATTARELLI MATTEO AVIS FORLI' 1984 A 1.28.50 44
141 6 BAIONI SAMUEL ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1978 A 1.28.51 45
142 102 CASADEI GIACOMO GPA SAN MARINO 1977 A 1.29.01 46
143 342 ZANOTTI MARCO OLIMPUS 1965 V/A 1.29.02 66
144 364 VILLI MARCO CAVA FORLI' 1966 V/A 1.29.03 67
145 455 GARDELLI PARIDE ADVS CAVEJA 1956 V/B 1.29.11 21
146 558 GUIDAZZI MAURIZIO ENDAS CESENA 1951 V/C 1.29.12 6
147 463 EVIANI ENZO ATL. 85 FAENZA 1955 V/B 1.29.20 22
148 462 VERNA MAURIZIO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1958 V/B 1.29.34 23
149 288 GLORI LUIGI FANO CORRE 1967 V/A 1.29.44 68
150 120 BARUZZI STEFANO GS LAMONE 1985 A 1.29.46 47
151 280 CHIERICI STEFANO AVIS FORLI' 1973 V/A 1.29.48 69
152 279 CAMPANA GIGLIELMO  AVIS FORLI' 1970 V/A 1.29.51 70
153 434 GIULIANI P. LUIGI AVIS FORLI' 1957 V/B 1.29.58 24
154 407 BAGNOLI STEFANO G.P. SALCUS ROVIGO 1960 V/B 1.29.59 25
155 468 TONELLI STEFANOI NUOVA AT. PANDA 1958 V/B 1.30.00 26
156 52 DEL BIANCO ROBERTO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 1974 A 1.30.14 48
157 224 FRASSINETI FRANCO GS LAMONE 1968 V/A 1.30.17 71
158 321 MARANGONI FEDERICO ATL.IMOLA   1973 V/A 1.30.21 72
159 333 CAVALLARINI GIANNI ASD CAVALLINI MARINA 1972 V/A 1.30.36 73
160 116 MARTELLI MATTEO PODISTICA MASSALOMBARDA 1985 A 1.30.37 49
161 460 BRENICCI CARLO MADONNA DI SOTTO 1960 V/B 1.30.38 27
162 20 CAPPELLI ROBERTO VIRTUS CESENA 1975 A 1.30.39 50
163 409 BELEFFI ALESSANDRO ATL. SIDERMEC 1960 V/B 1.30.41 28
164 404 ROMANI GIACOMO GS LAMONE 1960 V/B 1.30.44 29
165 336 FONTANA CARLO ARCUS  RIMINI 1967 V/A 1.30.47 74
166 114 CASTROGIOVANNI ANDREA SAN VITTORE 1984 A 1.30.50 51
167 323 CAVINA GIOVANNI ATL. IMOLA 1969 V/A 1.30.53 75
168 230 NANNI FLAVIO GS LAMONE 1967 V/A 1.30.55 76
169 366 CASADEI ENRICO MAMELI 1971 V/A 1.30.58 77
170 81 MOROLLI NICOLA ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 0 A 1.31.00 52
171 378 VALENTI GUIDO UISP BASSA ROMAGNA 1970 V/A 1.31.01 78
172 687 BORGHINI FAUSTA G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1974 D/A 1.31.06 3
173 325 MENNA ANTONIO AVIS SACMI IMOLA 1967 V/A 1.31.09 79
174 353 MARTELLI SIMONE  COOP CERAMICHEIMOLA 1969 V/A 1.31.15 81
175 217 FACCHINI DAVIDE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA 1967 V/A 1.31.17 82
176 343 PARADISI FRANCESCO COOP.CERAM.IMOLA 1971 V/A 1.31.22 83
177 340 MASI ROSSANO MISANO PODISTICA 1970 V/A 1.31.25 84
178 237 DANESI MASSIMO PODISTICA S.PANCRAZIO 1965 V/A 1.31.26 85
179 239 DESIDERIO CRISTIAN ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1971 V/A 1.31.31 86
180 356 MOSCONI GIAMMARCO SURFING SHOP 1971 V/A 1.31.40 87
181 680 MARCHESI ILARIA ATL SCANDIANO 1971 D/A 1.31.41 4
182 413 CIOFFI ANTONIO POD. VOLTANA 1962 V/B 1.31.43 30
183 107 VALBONESI SANDRO AVIS FORLI' 1978 A 1.31.45 53
184 681 BOURGUIBA AKKARI LEILA GPA LUGHESINA 1973 D/A 1.31.50 5
185 204 BABINI ANDREA ATL.SIDERMEC 1967 V/A 1.31.51 88
186 110 PELLICONI ROBERTO ATL. IMOLA 1975 A 1.31.53 54
187 3 ALVISI IURI FAENZA TRIATHLON 1977 A 1.31.59 55
188 78 CASADIO MATTEO ARCUS  RIMINI 1985 A 1.32.11 56
189 296 RADI DAVIDE POL.MONTECCHIO 2000 1969 V/A 1.32.19 89
190 112 VALENTI FABIO POLISTORTIVA S.LUCIA 1975 A 1.32.22 57
191 201 ALBERTINI FRANCESCO RAVENNA 1967 V/A 1.32.31 90
192 419 GRILLI CLAUDIO SAN PANCRAZIO 1963 V/B 1.32.34 31
193 737 ORSELLI MONICA ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 1968 D/B 1.32.36 1
194 22 GHERARDI MASSIMILIANO VIRTUS CESENA 1978 A 1.32.40 58
195 242 SENNI PIERPAOLO VITRUS CESENA 1969 V/A 1.32.41 91
196 243 TASSINARI AUGUSTO VIRTUS CESENA 1971 V/A 1.32.42 92
197 215 LOLLI LORENZO AVIS FORLI' 1973 V/A 1.32.43 93
198 678 ZANNONI ANNALISA ATL. 85 FAENZA 1981 D/A 1.32.45 6
199 344 TURRICCHIA LUCA UISP BOLOGNA 1967 V/A 1.32.46 94
200 91 TURICCHIA FABIO LIBERO 1974 A 1.33.04 59
201 461 ADONELLI DARIO POD. VOLTANA 1963 V/B 1.33.08 32
202 475 CANNIZZARO ROBERTO CAVA FORLI' 1962 V/B 1.33.20 33
203 369 GIROTTI FRANCESCO GP PASTA GRANAROLO 1965 V/A 1.33.23 95
204 40 PALADINI PAOLO SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO 1982 A 1.33.26 60
205 39 NOVALI LUCA SURFING SHOP 1980 A 1.33.29 61
206 415 FABBRI MAURIZIO SIDERMEC 1955 V/B 1.33.51 34
207 652 ABATI LORENZA VIRTUS CESENA 1971 D/A 1.33.52 7
208 58 CARAMELLA MARCO AVIS FORLI' 1974 A 1.34.00 62
209 65 TEODORANI MATTEO AVIS FORLI' 1976 A 1.34.37 63
210 13 BIANCHI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO 1985 A 1.34.39 64
211 253 FERRI LUCA S.P. ALFONSINE 1971 V/A 1.34.42 96
212 115 MARTELLI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA MASSALOMBARDA 1981 A 1.34.50 65
213 247 PINNA ANTIOCU LUIGI ATLETICA TEAM TAVERNA 1966 V/A 1.34.52 97
214 37 SCHIUMARINI PATRIK G.S. LAMONE 1978 A 1.34.54 66
215 265 PIOLA ETTORE POL. TORRILE PR 1969 V/A 1.35.04 98
216 14 DILUIGI DANIELE MISANO PODISMO 1987 A 1.35.08 67
217 429 TESTONI GIAN PIERO U.S. ROCCHIGIANA 1968 V/B 1.35.10 35
218 95 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C/CASTELLO 1974 A 1.35.12 68
219 483 MULAZZANI MASSIMO GOLDEN RIMINI 1959 V/B 1.35.21 36
220 559 MONDAINI WALTER ATLETICA RIMINI NORD 1952 V/C 1.35.30 7
221 472 PLAZZOTTA DINO ATL. IMOLA 1958 V/B 1.35.37 37
222 293 PARLANTI FEDERICO   1970 V/A 1.35.48 99
223 48 TONTI ANDREA OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 1976 A 1.35.59 69
224 431 CASSIANI FRANCESCO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1956 V/B 1.36.00 38
225 482 LANDI LUIGI POD. VOLTANA 1957 V/B 1.36.07 39
226 477 EMANUELI ORIANO CERVESE 1958 V/B 1.36.15 40
227 352 SALVATORI ERIK COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1972 V/A 1.36.16 100
228 250 SCAINI ROBERTO ATLETICA TEAM TAVERNA 1973 V/A 1.36.23 101
229 261 MONTALTI ALESSANDRO CAVA FORLI' 1971 V/A 1.36.26 102
230 488 BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO POD. VOLTANA 1954 V/B 1.36.31 41
231 370 VALENTI FABRIZIO ARCUS  RIMINI 1967 V/A 1.36.35 103
232 240 DI SORA DANUIELE VIRTUS CESENA 1973 V/A 1.36.46 104
233 244 TURCI PIERLUIGI VIRTUS CESENA 1973 V/A 1.36.47 105
234 491 TARRONI MAURIZIO SAN PATRIZIO 1965 V/B 1.36.48 42
235 670 MONDUCCI ANNALISA AVIS FORLI' 1975 D/A 1.36.49 8
236 10 BASSETTI DANIELE ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1976 A 1.36.50 70
237 317 BELLI ROBERTO PODISTICA CERVESE 1969 V/A 1.36.52 106
238 484 GIANNINNI ANDREA OLIMPIA AM. RIMINI 1962 V/B 1.36.53 43
239 433 ALOISI FABRIZIO AVIS FORLI' 1958 V/B 1.37.07 44
240 677 TURRINI JENNY ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1979 D/A 1.37.14 9
241 653 AMBROGINI ORETTA PODISTICA SAMMAURESE 1973 D/A 1.37.27 10
242 556 BONETTI ROBERTO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1952 V/C 1.37.30 8
243 412 CELLINI DAVIDE GPA LUGHESINA 1957 V/B 1.37.32 45
244 331 RONCONI OLIVER CERVESE 1968 V/A 1.37.36 107
245 375 CILIANI ALBERTO PASTA GRANAROLO 1965 V/A 1.37.54 108
246 658 BETTINI ELISA ATLETICA MELITO 1972 658 1.38.11  
247 485 DE LORENZI MAURIZIO POD. VOLTANA 1960 V/B 1.38.13 46
248 227 MAZZANTI PIETRO GS LAMONE 1966 V/A 1.38.18 109
249 241 RICCHI PAOLO VIRTUS CESENA 1964 V/A 1.38.30 110
250 289 GOTTARELLI ROBERTO GS LAMONE 1966 V/A 1.38.37 111
251 430 ALBERTINI ROBERTO POD.COTIGNOLA 1963 V/B 1.38.42 47
252 735 MASETTI ANNAMARIA ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO 1960 D/B 1.38.46 2
253 233 SILIMBANI RUGGERO GS LAMONE 1966 V/A 1.38.56 112
254 260 MINGUZZI ANDREA  GS. LAMONE 1970 V/A 1.38.58 113
255 426 RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO GPA LUGHESINA 1960 V/B 1.39.03 48
256 563 PICCOLO BIAGIO TEAM RUNNERS MONTEMILETTO 1947 V/C 1.39.08 9
257 734 LANZONI CINZIA AVIS FORLI' 1959 D/B 1.39.11 3
258 583 CARLONI ROMANO ATLETICA 85 1947 V/C 1.39.14 10
259 562 NICCHI SANTI ASD ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO 1953 V/C 1.39.22 11
260 63 SOLAROLI CLAUDIO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE 1979 A 1.39.37 71
261 108 CUSUMANO DARIO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1974 A 1.39.47 72
262 276 ZILIO ROBERTO CAVA FORLI' 1964 V/A 1.39.48 114
263 480 BENEDETTI RENZO S.P. ALFONSINE 1954 V/B 1.39.54 49
264 466 FANTOZZI STEFANO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1961 V/B 1.40.33 50
265 380 LEONI KRISTIAN GPA LUGHESINA 1969 V/A 1.40.40 115
266 441 TADDIA NARCOI POD. VIGARANESI 1962 V/B 1.40.41 51
267 428 TEBALDI MASSIMO QUADRILATERO FERRARA 1961 V/B 1.40.44 52
268 585 VICHI EUGENIO LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA 1953 V/C 1.40.46 12
269 402 BABINI Ný MAURO GS LAMONE 1963 V/B 1.40.50 53
270 123 SAVORANI MARTINO AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 1083 A 1.41.00 73
271 93 LICCARDI ANTONIO AVIS C.BOLOGNESE 1977 A 1.41.03 74
272 345 BARTOLINI GILBERTO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1965 V/A 1.41.06 116
273 722 BERNARDELLI STEFANIA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1966 D/B 1.41.07 4
274 553 AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO AVIS FORLI' 1953 V/C 1.41.08 13
275 676 PAGGIARO CLAUDIA VENEZIA 1981 D/A 1.41.37 11
276 238 DE CARO GASPARE PONTE NUOVO 1967 V/A 1.41.50 117
277 226 MARALDI ANDREA GS LAMONE 1964 V/A 1.41.52 118
278 328 GIGLIO FRANCESCO TE' BOTA TEAM 1973 V/A 1.42.09 119
279 106 DAMIANI STEFANO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1974 A 1.42.15 75
280 587 COSTA ANDREA GPA LUGHESINA 1953 V/C 1.42.28 14
281 220 BRUCIAPAGLIA GIANNI ENDAS RAVENNA 1968 V/A 1.42.31 120
282 211 GIULIANI ROBERTO POD.SAVIGNANO 1972 V/A 1.42.33 121
283 346 GUERRIERI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C/CASTELLO 1972 V/A 1.42.35 122
284 685 ALCHERINI KATIA MARATHON CLUB C/CASTELLO 1972 D/A 1.42.36 12
285 103 DANDREA FRANCESCO ATL. CESENATICO 1974 A 1.42.38 76
286 111 FABBRI YURI ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 1979 A 1.42.41 77
287 360 PRUNI ALBERTO CAVA FORLI' 1965 V/A 1.42.43 123
288 209 BERTINI ANDREA US ROCCHIGIANA 1966 V/A 1.42.44 124
289 728 SPORTELLI TIZIANA G.S LAMONE 1967 D/B 1.42.50 5
290 440 SOLAROLI GIUSEPPE AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE 1960 V/B 1.42.51 54
291 487 GIANNINI MASSIMO AVIS FORLI' 1958 V/B 1.42.55 55
292 683 CARPI SERENA CAVA FORLI' 1978 D/A 1.43.02 13
293 213 SARTONI FULVIO POD.SEVEN SAVIGNANO  1966 V/A 1.43.03 125
294 442 CAVAZZINI LUCA G.P. VIGARANESE 1959 V/B 1.43.31 56
295 381 BISIGNANI MAURIZIO ADVS CAVEJA 1970 V/A 1.43.56 126
296 669 BARZANTI ELENA AVIS FORLI' 1975 D/A 1.44.01 14
297 7 BARTOLOTTI ALEX G.S. LAMONE 1975 A 1.44.02 78
298 59 CONTADINI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE 1989 A 1.44.03 79
299 377 MAGNANI PIERO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1965 V/A 1.44.06 127
300 292 IOLIVONI MIRCO   1973 V/A 1.44.08 128
301 435 GRAMELLINI FAUSTO AVIS FORLI' 1961 V/B 1.44.13 57
302 661 BRIGLIADORI CAMILLA PODISTICA SEVEN SAVIGNANO 1977 D/A 1.44.22 15
303 382 ERRANI GIACOMO AVIS IMOLA 1973 V/A 1.44.26 129
304 422