35a Cheursa di Bech
Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN) - Domenica, 15 novembre 2009
Classifica Generale
  > Classifiche <
Anno 2009 - 4° trim.
 
       
                       
                       
                                                                                   
  a000101  
Gen.  Cognome/Nome  Società  Cat.  Cat.  Uisp  Tempo
1 BORGHESI GIANLUCA  MEZZOF. RECANATI GROTTINI 1   0.31.55
2 MONTEVECCHI MANOLO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  2   0.32.25
3 PERAZZINI FABIO  OLIMPUS RSM  3   0.32.57
4 VITTORI FRANCESCO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  1   0.33.23
5 SANTINI STEFANO  MEZZOF. RECANATI GROTTINI 4   0.33.33
6 ROSSI GIACOMO  VIRTUS BOLOGNA  2   0.33.48
7 ZOFFOLI RICCARDO  ROMAGNA RUNNING  3   0.33.53
8 BIAGIOTTI MANUEL  SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMO 4   0.34.00
9 SABATTANI ANDREA  MAMELI  5   0.34.13
10 MAZZOTTI GUIDO  ROMAGNA RUNNING  1   0.34.15
11 BULGARELLI ALFIO  SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMO 6   0.34.18
12 GUADAGNINO ANTONINO  OSSERVANZA  2   0.34.22
13 BIONDINI MAURIZIO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  3   0.34.23
14 BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO  TIFERNO RUNNERS  7   0.34.25
15 EL HAISSOUFI ISMAIL  ATHLETIC RIMINI  5   0.34.33
16 SARAGONI ENDRIK  SIDERMEC - VITALI  8   0.34.40
17 MARTININI MORENO  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  4   0.34.42
18 GARATTONI MATTIA  SIDERMEC - VITALI  6   0.34.46
19 TESTA NELLO  APD DIPENDENTI AUSL BOLOGNA  5   0.34.48
20 ROMAGNANO CARLO  GABBI  6 1 0.34.51
21 MARINI ANDREA  MONTECCHIO 2000  7 1 0.34.58
22 VINCENZI VALERIO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  7   0.34.59
23 BRUGE' ROBERTO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  8   0.35.12
24 FOSCA LORENZO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  9   0.35.13
25 RENZETTI STEFANO  PALESTRA GI.POINT  10 2 0.35.23
26 MACINA GIAN LUIGI  GABBI  11   0.35.26
27 BEZZI ANDREA  RICCIONE PODISMO  9 1 0.35.30
28 GUIDUCCI ANDREA  SEVEN  10   0.35.31
29 MAGNANI LORENZO  SAMMAURESE  1 1 0.35.32
30 COSTANTINI FABIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  12 3 0.35.34
31 FIORUCCI ENRICO  LAMA  11   0.35.39
32 EVANGELISTI MARCO  SAMMAURESE  13 4 0.35.48
33 IONI GIAMPAOLO  URBANIA  14 5 0.35.50
34 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  12 2 0.35.52
35 CECCARELLI GIORGIO  CAVA  15 6 0.35.53
36 TORNATI FRANCESCO  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  13 3 0.35.56
37 MALERBA OSCAR  MONTECCHIO 2000  16 7 0.35.58
38 GIORGI BRUNO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  17   0.35.59
39 CASADEI MAURIZIO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  8 2 0.36.00
40 BERTOZZI LIVIO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  14 4 0.36.01
41 DE ANGELIS CARLO  AVIS AIDO URBINO  15 5 0.36.04
42 LUCARELLI GIANLUCA  SAMMAURESE  18   0.36.07
43 TACCHI MAURIZIO  RICCIONE CORRE  19   0.36.08
44 SEMPRINI FABIO  OLIMPUS RSM  16 6 0.36.09
45 MONTANARI ROMANO  VILLAVERUCCHIO  20 8 0.36.11
46 BELLINI ENRICO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  9   0.36.12
47 VANDI LUCA  MONTECCHIO 2000  21 9 0.36.13
48 ACCALAI ADOLFO  75 CATTOLICA  2 2 0.36.15
49 CASADEI STEFANO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  10   0.36.16
50 MINI DAVIDE  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  22   0.36.17
51 FRANCA MATTEO  MONTECCHIO 2000  17 7 0.36.18
52 ZOFFOLI RENZO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  3   0.36.25
53 DEL MONTE ALBINO  RICCIONE PODISMO  23   0.36.26
54 GUERRA MARIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  24 10 0.36.31
55 POLLINI MAURIZIO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  25   0.36.32
56 BISACCHI MAURIZIO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  18   0.36.34
57 LODOVICI MASSIMO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  26   0.36.38
58 SEMPRINI IVAN  MISANO PODISMO  19 8 0.36.41
59 SAVORANA SILVIA  85 FAENZA  1   0.36.42
60 FOIS CLAUDIO  SAMMAURESE  20 9 0.36.46
61 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO  SEVEN  27 11 0.36.48
62 CURRADI DAVIDE  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  11   0.36.48
63 PISTOCCHI STEFANO  ENDAS CESENA  28   0.36.51
64 BRUSCHI MARCO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  12   0.36.53
65 FABBRI MAURIZIO  RICCIONE CORRE  29   0.36.54
66 TOCCACIELI MASSIMILIANO  GPA SAN MARINO  30   0.37.03
67 GUIDI MARCO  MONTECCHIO 2000  21 10 0.37.05
68 CIOTTI STEFANO  75 CATTOLICA  31   0.37.08
69 SAMPAOLI ITALO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  4   0.37.14
70 BELLOFIORE CORRADO  CERASOLO  32 12 0.37.15
71 CRESCENTINI GIUSEPPE  75 CATTOLICA  5   0.37.17
72 PASQUARIELLO CARMINE  SIDERMEC - VITALI  33   0.37.19
73 GOMEZ CHICAS ELMER  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  22   0.37.26
74 SPADONI RAFFAELE  URBANIA  23 11 0.37.29
75 STARGIOTTI STEFANO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  34 13 0.37.31
76 BACCHILEGA ORLANDO  AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO  35   0.37.32
77 PARROTTA GIUSEPPE  GPA SAN MARINO  36   0.37.32
78 FRATTINI ANDREA  MONTECCHIO 2000  24 12 0.37.33
79 VINCENZI MANUEL  SIDERMEC - VITALI  13   0.37.34
80 CECCARELLI MAURIZIO  CAVA  6   0.37.35
81 BISACCIONI CARLO  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  37   0.37.40
82 DALL'ARA MASSIMILIANO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  25   0.37.42
83 BOCCALINI ENRICO  75 CATTOLICA  38 14 0.37.45
84 RENNI LEONARDO  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  7 3 0.37.49
85 PRIMAVERA UMBERTO  MONTECCHIO 2000  26   0.37.49
86 PIERLEONI DIMITRI  75 CATTOLICA  14   0.37.50
87 PAONE SERGIO  VILLAVERUCCHIO  27 13 0.37.51
88 MAZZINI MATTEO  SAMMAURESE  28 14 0.37.51
89 PEDRELLI ANDREA  SIDERMEC - VITALI  29   0.37.52
90 GREPPI MATTEO  IMOLA  15   0.37.53
91 GUERRA MAURIZIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  30 15 0.38.00
92 PRIMAVERA ANGELO  MONTECCHIO 2000  39 15 0.38.00
93 TASSINARI MIRKO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  31 16 0.38.00
94 ZAVATTA EMANUELE  LIBERI  32 17 0.38.01
95 MARINI VALENTINO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  40 16 0.38.03
96 RAGGINI LORENZO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  41 17 0.38.05
97 GIOMMI CHRISTIAN  MONTECCHIO 2000  33 18 0.38.09
98 POMPIZII ONORIO  RUNNING CLUB  8 4 0.38.13
99 PEDINI MICHELE  MONTECCHIO 2000  42   0.38.14
100 VENERANDI MICHELE  75 CATTOLICA  34   0.38.15
101 TERENZI WILLIAM  GPA SAN MARINO  35   0.38.16
102 TONELLI STEFANO  NUOVA PANDA PESARO  9 5 0.38.17
103 ROSSI GIANLUCA  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  36   0.38.18
104 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  43 18 0.38.19
105 CASALBONI ANDREA  SIDERMEC - VITALI  44   0.38.22
106 MEZZOLLA STEFANO  ARCUS RIMINI  45   0.38.23
107 MARIOTTI MIRCO  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  37 19 0.38.25
108 DE PAOLA LORIS  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  38 20 0.38.26
109 PORTINARI CALOGERO  MESSINA  39   0.38.28
110 SACCOMANNI MASSINO  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  40   0.38.30
111 LAZZARI MASSIMILIANO  GPA SAN MARINO  41   0.38.32
112 MAIOLI FRANCESCO  MISANO PODISMO  42 21 0.38.35
113 DOMINICI STEFANO  RICCIONE PODISMO  46 19 0.38.36
114 BELLETTI ANDREA  SIDERMEC - VITALI  43   0.38.39
115 GUGLIELMO PASQUALE  MONTECCHIO 2000  47 20 0.38.40
116 MORETTI TIBERIO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  10   0.38.41
117 DOMINICI DANIELE  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  16 3 0.38.42
118 PAESINI SERGIO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  11   0.38.43
119 BACCHIANI ENRICO  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  17   0.38.43
120 COLUCCI FRANCESCO  MONTECCHIO 2000  44 22 0.38.45
121 CAPPELLI DAVIDE  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  18   0.38.48
122 BORGHINI FAUSTA  GPA SAN MARINO  2   0.38.49
123 GRAZIANI TERZO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  12   0.38.50
124 GRILLI STEFANO  75 CATTOLICA  48   0.38.55
125 TAMBURINI MICHELE  75 CATTOLICA  49 21 0.38.55
126 MENGUCCI GERMANO  MONTECCHIO 2000  45 23 0.38.58
127 LAZZARI CLAUDIO  AVIS AIDO URBINO  13   0.38.59
128 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO  TRACK E FIELD SAN MARINO  46   0.39.00
129 BENVENUTI LUCA  MONTECCHIO 2000  47 24 0.39.01
130 BONINI GIOVANNI  SEVEN  50 22 0.39.02
131 FACCHINI DAVIDE  75 CATTOLICA  51   0.39.03
132 URBINATI MARCO  75 CATTOLICA  48   0.39.08
133 ERCOLI MARCO  ATHLETIC RIMINI  19   0.39.09
134 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  49 25 0.39.10
135 CORGNOLI FRANCO  RUNNING CLUB  50   0.39.12
136 CANDOLINI JOHNNI  GPA SAN MARINO  51   0.39.13
137 CARLETTI FABRIZIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  52 23 0.39.19
138 PLACUCCI FRANCO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  14   0.39.26
139 MASI ROSSANO  RICCIONE CORRE  52   0.39.27
140 MAGI MARCO  75 CATTOLICA  53   0.39.29
141 GRAZZINI ELIO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  53 24 0.39.30
142 BORGHESI ELENA  INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO  3   0.39.31
143 VOLPE GABRIELE  RUNNING CLUB  54   0.39.33
144 PAGANELLI ANDREA  PQ6  54 26 0.39.35
145 RAGGI ANDREA  SIDERMEC - VITALI  55   0.39.36
146 PAGLIERANI LUCA  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  20 4 0.39.39
147 BELEFFI ALESSANDRO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  56   0.39.41
148 OLIVETTI LUCA  FANO CORRE  21 5 0.39.42
149 RAGUZZONI MARCO  RINACITA NUOTO TEAM ROMAGNA  22 6 0.39.43
150 ROSSI DAVIDE  SENIGALLIA  57   0.39.45
151 CAMPANARI MASSIMO  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  58 25 0.39.47
152 CURTI GIORGIO  IUISP NUOTO LUGO  59   0.39.48
153 CASADEI LUCA  RICCIONE PODISMO  60   0.39.49
154 ARPAIA FRANCO  CAVA  15 6 0.39.50
155 POLLINI ANDREA  OLIMPUS RSM  23   0.39.50
156 BASCUCCI DAVIDE  ARCUS RIMINI  24   0.39.52
157 DI LORENZI VITTORIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  16 7 0.39.53
158 URBINATI SIMONE  LIBERI  55 27 0.39.54
159 FRISONI SUSI  OLIMPUS RSM  1   0.39.55
160 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  17 8 0.39.55
161 GIUSTINI MASSIMO  75 CATTOLICA  18 9 0.39.56
162 GARGAMELLI GIORGIO  LUCREZIA  19   0.40.03
163 PANICALI MICHELE  MONTECCHIO 2000  56 28 0.40.06
164 ALTIERI DANIELE  SIDERMEC - VITALI  61   0.40.12
165 VICO ANDREA  75 CATTOLICA  57   0.40.13
166 PERAZZINI MANUEL  MISANO PODISMO  58 29 0.40.14
167 BELTRAMINI STEFANO  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  62   0.40.15
168 FABBRI MAURIZIO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  20   0.40.16
169 BAGNOLINI RENATO  ENDAS CESENA  1   0.40.17
170 GOZZI GIORGIO  SAMMAURESE  21 10 0.40.18
171 DI FABIO FABIO  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  63   0.40.19
172 PETRONE ANGELO  LUCREZIA  64   0.40.24
173 GAMBETTI PAOLO  DEKA NUOTO LUGO  59 30 0.40.27
174 PIVI MAGNANELLI RENZO  SAMMAURESE  22 11 0.40.28
175 PAGLIARANI RENATO  DLF RIMINI  23 12 0.40.30
176 PARI PAOLO  RUNNING CLUB  24 13 0.40.34
177 FERRI ROSETTA  85 FAENZA  2   0.40.35
178 RIGHETTI MARCO  RICCIONE CORRE  60   0.40.39
179 MONTANARI FABIO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  25   0.40.40
180 PAGANELLI MATTEO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  61   0.40.42
181 MINI ALFIERO  RICCIONE PODISMO  25   0.40.43
182 DOZINEL SEVERINE  GPA SAN MARINO  4   0.40.44
183 ERCOLANI GIORGIO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  26   0.40.50
184 FABBRI OMAR  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  62   0.40.50
185 PACIAROTTI GIULIANO  GABBI  27   0.40.52
186 LEONARDI LORENZO  LUCREZIA  28 14 0.40.55
187 ZANOTTI MARCO  OLIMPUS RSM  65   0.40.55
188 SARTI GABRIELE  75 CATTOLICA  29   0.41.00
189 CARBELLOTTI RODOLFO  RICCIONE PODISMO  66   0.41.04
190 BALDINI ANDREA  SIDERMEC - VITALI  67   0.41.05
191 AGOSTINI RANIERO  MONTECCHIO 2000  30   0.41.06
192 CONTI ANDREA  75 CATTOLICA  63   0.41.09
193 SENSOLI LUCA  MISANO PODISMO  64 31 0.41.09
194 BOLONI ENRICO  CESENATICO  2   0.41.12
195 DELL'AQUILA GOFFREDO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  31 15 0.41.14
196 DI GIUSEPPE MICHELE  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  32 16 0.41.20
197 MARTINI MASSIMO  MONTECCHIO 2000  68 26 0.41.21
198 COMANDINI ALESSANDRO  VILLAVERUCCHIO  26 7 0.41.26
199 GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO  75 CATTOLICA  65   0.41.34
200 VASINI SPARTACO  DINAMO  69   0.41.35
201 SEMPRINI CESARI MATTEO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  70   0.41.39
202 ZAVATTA GIOVANNI  SIDERMEC - VITALI  71   0.41.41
203 CANESTRARI SECONDO  MONTECCHIO 2000  33 17 0.41.42
204 PERON GAIA  85 FAENZA  5   0.41.43
205 LANCELLOTTI FABRIZIO  DRAGO  66   0.41.44
206 CARBONARI SIMONE  FANO CORRE  67 32 0.41.46
207 GARATTONI MARCO  SEVEN  72 27 0.41.49
208 BAIETTA ANDREA  DLF RIMINI  27 8 0.41.51
209 TECCHI MARCELLO  75 CATTOLICA  34   0.41.51
210 MONTESI PAOLO  LIBERI  68 33 0.41.52
211 LEARDINI LUANA  OLIMPUS RSM  6   0.41.52
212 MARCELL VALTER  RICCIONE PODISMO  73 28 0.41.53
213 MASSARI GIAN FRANCO  SEVEN  35 18 0.41.54
214 SARTI GIANCARLO  SEVEN  74   0.42.04
215 ROMANI MASSIMILIANO  MONTECCHIO 2000  69 34 0.42.09
216 FALCINELLI STEFANO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  75   0.42.12
217 POGGIOLINI MASSIMO  100 KM DEL PASSATORE  70   0.42.13
218 VERGINELLI FABRIZIO  AERONAUTICA MILITARE  76   0.42.13
219 BALDASSARRI GIUSEPPE  75 CATTOLICA  36   0.42.18
220 TAMAGNINI IVAN  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  77   0.42.19
221 PICCININI LORENZO  ARCUS RIMINI  71   0.42.22
222 DELLINO NICOLA  75 CATTOLICA  78   0.42.23
223 COLLODET STEPHANE  GPA SAN MARINO  72   0.42.24
224 NUTI GILBERTO  AMERICA 2010 ASD  73 35 0.42.26
225 CIOPPI CLAUDIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  37   0.42.29
226 DOTTI GIGLIOLA  85 FAENZA  3   0.42.30
227 TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  38 19 0.42.31
228 CAVALIERE ALFREDO  85 FAENZA  3   0.42.33
229 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO  ENDAS CESENA  4   0.42.34
230 TENCATI GIANLUCA  RICCIONE CORRE  74 36 0.42.37
231 DE COL ITALO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  79 29 0.42.38
232 DI STAOLA CHRISTINE  75 CATTOLICA  4   0.42.40
233 MANFREDINI VALERIO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  80 30 0.42.41
234 DE PAOLA ALEX  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  75 37 0.42.41
235 ROSSINI ROBERTO  LIBERI  81   0.42.42
236 BUDA PAOLO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  39   0.42.43
237 BARTOLOMEOLI CRISTINA  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  5   0.42.49
238 OTTAVIANI MARZIA  FANO CORRE  6   0.42.50
239 KUTY JUDIT AGNES  MONTECCHIO 2000  7 1 0.42.51
240 SORCHIOTTI GIORGIO  75 CATTOLICA  82   0.42.57
241 LEARDINI VALERIO  75 CATTOLICA  83   0.42.58
242 DELLA PASQUA MASSIMILIANO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  84 31 0.43.06
243 BIONDI FABRIZIO  SEVEN  76 38 0.43.07
244 SEMPRINI NICOLA  MISANO PODISMO  28 9 0.43.08
245 LUCCHESI MASSIMO  IUISP NUOTO LUGO  77   0.43.09
246 ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  78 39 0.43.14
247 SCARPETTI GABRIELE  75 CATTOLICA  79   0.43.15
248 FRANCHINI ENZO  CALDERARA TECNOPLAST  5   0.43.16
249 SERAFINI FABRIZIO  GPA SAN MARINO  85   0.43.18
250 MARTININI ETTORE  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  40   0.43.23
251 GUIDI GIGLIOLA  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  8 2 0.43.24
252 GIORDANI GIULIANO  EASY RUNNNER MERCATO S  80   0.43.28
253 BONANDI DAVIDE  SIDERMEC - VITALI  86   0.43.29
254 BORGHESI VIRGILIO  PQ6  6 1 0.43.30
255 MARCUCCI FEDERICO  AVIS AIDO URBINO  87 32 0.43.38
256 CRESCENTINI CLAUDIO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI  88   0.43.42
257 ROSSI ROBERTO  MONTECCHIO 2000  89 33 0.43.45
258 SOMMAZZI DEBORA  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  7   0.43.48
259 VITALI GIUSEPPE  ZELOFORMAGNO  7   0.43.49
260 AMANZIO STEFANO  MISANO PODISMO  29 10 0.43.50
261 SEPEDE GIUSEPPPE  MONTECCHIO 2000  81 40 0.43.50
262 POZZI MAURO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  90 34 0.43.52
263 CORTESI FABRIZIO  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  91 35 0.43.52
264 TONARELLI ANDREA  MONTECCHIO 2000  82 41 0.43.53
265 PIERINI SERGIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  41 20 0.43.53
266 RIGHETTI GIUSEPPE  MISANO PODISMO  92 36 0.43.54
267 BOSTRENGHI SERGIO  75 CATTOLICA  42   0.43.54
268 CANARECCI ANNA MARIA  RICCIONE PODISMO  1 1 0.44.04
269 TOCCACIELI BRUNO  LUCREZIA  43   0.44.07
270 PARENTI GIUSEPPE  AVIS AIDO URBINO  8 2 0.44.08
271 PLACUCCI PASQUALE  SIDERMEC - VITALI  44   0.44.09
272 MOSCHETTA ANDREA  SAN DAMASO  93 37 0.44.11
273 BROGATE MARIA CAMILLA  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  9 3 0.44.12
274 MUGGINI GABRIELE  OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING  45 21 0.44.19
275 FILIPPINI PIERINO  MONTECCHIO 2000  9 3 0.44.23
276 CASADEI GIACOMO  GPA SAN MARINO  83   0.44.28
277 PASELLO NICOLETTA  AICS ALFONSINE  10 4 0.44.32
278 GALBUCCI COLOMBO  GPA SAN MARINO  94   0.44.33
279 MATTEUCCI SAURO  AMERICA 2010 ASD  95 38 0.44.33
280 VERGARI ANDREA  MONTECCHIO 2000  96 39 0.44.34
281 MUGNAROLI GLAUCO  SEVEN  97   0.44.34
282 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO  DLF RIMINI  10 4 0.44.37
283 SARTI ALICE  75 CATTOLICA  8   0.44.47
284 BERTUCCIOLI ROBERTO  MONTECCHIO 2000  84 42 0.44.53
285 DENARO GIUSEPPE  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  46 22 0.44.53
286 TRAPPOLINI GILBERTO  SENIGALLIA  98   0.45.02
287 DI MARTINO LUCA  LIBERI  99   0.45.04
288 VITALI PAOLO  PONTE NUOVO  47 23 0.45.07
289 FIORELLI STEFANO  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  48   0.45.14
290 DOBORI NICHOLAS  SIDERMEC - VITALI  30 11 0.45.15
291 BENELLI FILIPPO  MISANO PODISMO  85 43 0.45.17
292 PINZI MARINELLA  APD DIPENDENTI AUSL BOLOGNA  2   0.45.23
293 ANDREATINI RICCARDO  75 CATTOLICA  86   0.45.25
294 TONUCCI GIANCARLO  FANO CORRE  11   0.45.27
295 FRONTINI DONATELLA  NUOVA PANDA PESARO  11 5 0.45.28
296 BACCHINI CINZIA  MISANO PODISMO  12 6 0.45.28
297 BAGLI ANDREA  MISANO PODISMO  87 44 0.45.28
298 CIMMARUSTI BARBARA  CAFFE' FOSCHI C.STORICO  9   0.45.29
299 MINGHETTI DANTE  DLF RIMINI  100 40 0.45.30
300 FABBRI MARIA  CELLE PECORE NERE  3 2 0.45.31
301 MORRI ROBERTO  PADULLI  88 45 0.45.38
302 ZONZINI MIRKO  SEVEN  89   0.45.41
303 BAZZOCCHI DOMENICO  ROMAGNA RUNNING  90   0.45.44
304 CASADEI FABIO  MISANO PODISMO  91 46 0.45.53
305 SORIANI PATRIZIO  MONTECCHIO 2000  101 41 0.45.58
306 CALCAGNINI SAVINO  75 CATTOLICA  49   0.46.02
307 BABINI GERMANA  PONTE NUOVO  4 3 0.46.03
308 FERRI NICOLETTA  SEVEN  13 7 0.46.15
309 VESCHI DANILO  MONTECCHIO 2000  92 47 0.46.27
310 CASANOVA RICCARDO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  102 42 0.46.28
311 LOMBARDINI PAOLO  SEVEN  103   0.46.34
312 GIANNINI ANDREA  OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI  104   0.46.36
313 BERNARDINI MAURO  AVIS AIDO URBINO  50 24 0.46.38
314 FUZZI ANDREA  MISANO PODISMO  31 12 0.46.39
315 RICCI ISABELLA  MISANO PODISMO  10 1 0.46.40
316 SEMPRINI IVAN.  MISANO PODISMO  93 48 0.46.42
317 LODOVICI SISTO  SIDERMEC - VITALI  12   0.46.46
318 FATTORI STEFANIA  OLIMPUS RSM  11   0.46.49
319 CLERICI MAURIZIO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  51 25 0.46.51
320 ANDREATINI ROBERTO  75 CATTOLICA  105   0.46.55
321 PESARESI ANDREA  MISANO PODISMO  94 49 0.47.07
322 IMOLA PIETRO  MONTECCHIO 2000  95 50 0.47.08
323 BARTOLINI VALTER  SEVEN  52   0.47.09
324 CONTI ALFREDO  SANTAMONICA  32   0.47.10
325 TOMASSINI MARCO  RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO  106 43 0.47.11
326 ANDREANI MARIA TERESA  SANTA MONICA OVADA  12   0.47.27
327 MUCCINI MARCO  MISANO PODISMO