> Classifiche <  
       
                       
                       
 
Pos. Pett. COGNOME NOME Sesso Cat. P.Cat. NOME_TEAM UFF REALTIME MEDIA
1 2 MEDHANIE ALEXSANDER M M 1 individuale 02:15:24 02:15:23 03:12
2 3 GOITOM SAMUEL M M 2 individuale 02:17:48 02:17:47 03:15
3 248 EN GUADY KHALID M M 3 individuale 02:21:58 02:21:57 03:21
4 8 KODZO DJURO M M 4 AC PETAR MRKONJIC 02:32:51 02:32:48 03:37
5 7 VELETTI GIUSEPPE M M 5 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 02:37:25 02:37:23 03:43
6 250 KOVAC HRVOJE M M 6 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:37:50 02:37:32 03:44
7 375 REGGIANI CORRADO M M 7 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 02:38:02 02:37:59 03:44
8 519 BIANCHI ROBERTO M M 8 PICO RUNNERS 02:38:18 02:38:14 03:45
9 320 MURIC GORAN M M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:38:38 02:38:20 03:45
10 467 VERARDO MARCO M M 10 G. P. FANO CORRE 02:41:17 02:41:15 03:49
11 582 MORATTO FIORE M M 11 U.S. LA SPORTIVA 02:41:46 02:41:41 03:50
12 135 COLOMBARI MARCELLO M M 12 CUS FERRARA 02:44:28 02:44:25 03:53
13 381 RINALDI FERNANDO M M 13 G.S. GABBI 02:45:28 02:45:26 03:55
14 555 GIANNINI IVANO VINCENZO M M 14 ATLETICA BLIZZARD 02:45:54 02:45:49 03:55
15 623 VAS GÁBOR M M 15 individuale 02:45:56 02:45:46 03:55
16 289 MASSIMI FRANCESCO M M 16 ATL. CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST 02:47:13 02:47:10 03:57
17 370 FISCHER RALF M M 17 Skinfit SG Niederwangen 02:47:47 02:47:44 03:58
18 411 SCOTTON EMANUELE M M 18 POL.LIB.MIRA 02:48:06 02:48:01 03:59
19 245 KATALENIC DANIJEL M M 19 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:49:24 02:49:06 04:00
20 511 BARSA' GIUSEPPE M M 20 ATL. CASTENASO  CELTIC DRUID 02:49:40 02:49:40 04:01
21 317 MRKOJEVIC TIHOMIR M M 21 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:49:43 02:49:35 04:01
22 456 TRS IVAN M M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:49:53 02:49:45 04:01
23 205 GAMBA ROBERTO M M 23 POL. DORO 02:50:52 02:50:45 04:02
24 536 COGLIATI GIANLUCA M M 24 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 02:51:49 02:51:46 04:04
25 655 VEGSE ROBERT M M 25 AK VETERAN 02:51:56 02:51:48 04:04
26 564 KOTNIK ROBERT M M 26 KRONOS 02:51:59 02:51:56 04:04
27 594 POGGIO MARIO M M 27 MARATHON CREMONA 02:52:13 02:52:01 04:04
28 528 CANGIOLI ALESSIO M M 28 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 02:52:30 02:52:27 04:05
29 46 BALLARIN LORENZO M M 29 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. 02:53:00 02:52:55 04:05
30 336 PALLADINO DANIELE M M 30 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 02:53:37 02:53:32 04:06
31 324 NEODO ENRICO M M 31 CUS FERRARA 02:53:52 02:53:50 04:07
32 57 BELLUCO VALTER M M 32 ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 02:54:29 02:54:27 04:08
33 501 ARTIOLI LUCIANO M M 33 G.P. AVIS SUZZARA 02:55:10 02:54:58 04:09
34 646 FATTORE MARIO M M 34 ATL VOMANO 02:55:16 02:54:54 04:09
35 113 CAMPO ANGELO M M 35 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 02:55:32 02:55:30 04:09
36 319 MURERO DAVIDE M M 36 TURIN MARATHON 02:55:36 02:55:34 04:09
37 425 SORTINO SALVATORE M M 37 A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA 02:56:20 02:56:18 04:10
38 513 BATTOCCHIO ROBERTO M M 38 G.P. OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI 02:56:45 02:56:41 04:11
39 256 LOCONTE ANTONIO M M 39 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI 02:56:50 02:56:47 04:11
40 208 GARDELLI PARIDE M M 40 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 02:57:06 02:56:59 04:11
41 378 RIBIC DEAN M M 41 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:57:16 02:57:05 04:12
42 233 GUIDUCCI ANDREA M M 42 S.P. SEVEN 02:57:26 02:57:17 04:12
43 566 KUEN ROLAND M M 43 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR 02:57:27 02:57:22 04:12
44 590 PAVAN STEFANO M M 44 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 02:57:29 02:57:29 04:12
45 615 SIMONATO PAOLO M M 45 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 02:57:42 02:57:35 04:12
46 331 ORLIC ANTONIJA F F 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 02:57:52 02:57:32 04:12
47 153 DAMINELLI STEFANO M M 46 RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:57:55 02:57:46 04:12
48 463 VANZETTO GIORGIO M M 47 VENICEMARATHON CLUB 02:58:02 02:57:52 04:13
49 193 FORNASARI MASSIMO M M 48 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO 02:58:29 02:58:26 04:13
50 410 SCIORTINO ALESSANDRO M M 49 PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 02:58:44 02:58:32 04:14
51 575 MARTINELLI GINO M M 50 POL. QUADRILATERO 02:58:48 02:58:40 04:14
52 614 SCUTTI DANIELA F F 2 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 02:59:00 02:58:57 04:14
53 61 BENEDETTI PAOLO M M 51 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 02:59:10 02:58:55 04:14
54 196 FRANCHI SIMONE M M 52 POL. DORO 02:59:17 02:59:15 04:14
55 55 BEATRICI LORENZA F F 3 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 03:01:51 03:01:39 04:18
56 63 BENINCASA MARCO M M 53 SOCIETA' PODISTICA GRUGLIASCO 03:01:53 03:01:50 04:18
57 596 POLINORI FLAVIANO M M 54 ASD EXTREME RUNNERS ORTONA 03:01:56 03:01:51 04:18
58 203 GALLETTI ALESSIO M M 55 CUS FERRARA 03:02:15 03:02:08 04:19
59 316 MOTTALINI MAURIZIO M M 56 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 03:02:55 03:02:52 04:20
60 207 GARAVELLO PAOLO M M 57 individuale 03:03:08 03:02:55 04:20
61 531 CAVINA GIOVANNI M M 58 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 03:03:25 03:03:21 04:20
62 155 DE FUSCO MASSIMILIANO M M 59 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 03:04:56 03:04:40 04:22
63 283 MARZOCCHI DAVIDE M M 60 G.S. GABBI 03:05:16 03:05:08 04:23
64 520 BISI IVO M M 61 A.S. DELEZ TEAM 03:05:43 03:05:38 04:24
65 108 CALLEGARI PAOLO M M 62 POL. QUADRILATERO 03:05:45 03:05:32 04:24
66 633 SANDRELLI FABRIZIO M M 63 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 03:06:29 03:06:21 04:25
67 402 SANTNER BERNHARD M M 64 ASKO VILLACH 03:06:47 03:06:40 04:25
68 526 BUSETTI FABIO M M 65 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 03:06:52 03:06:52 04:25
69 295 MELANDRI DAVIDE M M 66 A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 03:07:16 03:07:16 04:26
70 356 PIOVESAN ROSSELLA F F 4 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 03:08:13 03:08:09 04:27
71 565 KREKACS LASZLO M M 67 individuale 03:08:22 03:08:11 04:27
72 227 GROSS RICHARD M M 68 ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN 03:08:36 03:08:28 04:28
73 64 BENNASCIUTTI DANIELE M M 69 G.P. MOLINELLA 03:08:49 03:08:40 04:28
74 578 MESSORA ANGELO M M 70 PICO RUNNERS 03:08:50 03:08:50 04:28
75 650 LONCAR FRANJO M VM 1 VETERAN ZAGREB 03:08:58 03:08:53 04:28
76 609 RONCAGLIA MARCO M M 71 AS AMICI DEL NUOTO DEI VVF DI MODENA 03:09:16 03:09:07 04:29
77 446 TOCCO STEFANO M M 72 AMATORI TERRALBA 03:09:16 03:09:11 04:29
78 434 TALLARITA ANTONIO M M 73 S.P. FABA 03:09:47 03:09:42 04:29
79 483 ZANELLI STEFANO M M 74 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 03:10:19 03:09:57 04:30
80 41 BABBINI MARCO M 0 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 03:10:47 03:10:25 04:31
81 171 DUGIC ZELJKO M M 75 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:11:15 03:11:08 04:31
82 550 GALETTO LUCA M M 76 individuale 03:11:40 03:11:41 04:32
83 515 BERTASI MIRCO M M 77 CUS FERRARA 03:11:57 03:11:51 04:32
84 235 HÖLZLWIMMER HERBERT M VM 2 individuale 03:12:18 03:12:12 04:33
85 625 VITALI GIANMAURO M M 78 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:12:41 03:12:32 04:33
86 560 GROSS ULRICH M M 79 ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL 03:13:12 03:12:58 04:34
87 262 LUSARDI MASSIMO M M 80 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 03:13:16 03:13:07 04:34
88 299 MENICHINI DANIELE M M 81 G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 03:13:20 03:13:16 04:34
89 23 AGOSTINI LUCIO M M 82 G.S. GABBI 03:13:26 03:13:21 04:35
90 140 CORONA CESARE M M 83 LA MICHETTA 03:13:49 03:13:23 04:35
91 643 XXXX XXXX M 0 03:13:49 03:13:47 04:35
92 663 BETTONI FABRIZIO M M 84 GS DUCOS 03:14:41 03:14:36 04:36
93 313 MORETTI TIBERIO M M 85 EASY RUNNER 03:15:28 03:15:28 04:37
94 632 ANANIA GABRIELE M M 86 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:15:43 03:15:26 04:38
95 131 CIOFFI ANTONIO M M 87 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO 03:15:50 03:15:40 04:38
96 304 MINISINI DANIEL M M 88 individuale 03:16:38 03:16:09 04:39
97 419 SICCARDI CLAUDIO M M 89 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 03:16:47 03:16:31 04:39
98 589 PAVAN ANDREA M M 90 individuale 03:16:51 03:16:51 04:39
99 72 BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO M VM 3 ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 03:17:17 03:16:43 04:40
100 659 GALIMBERTI ANDREA M M 91 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA - LISSONE 03:17:24 03:17:21 04:40
101 364 PONZUOLI FILIBERTO M M 92 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 03:17:52 03:17:35 04:41
102 359 PIVETTI MARCO M VM 4 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE 03:17:55 03:17:50 04:41
103 654 SCHWEBCKE BODO M M 93 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:18:20 03:17:50 04:42
104 399 SALVI BENTIVOGLIO GIOVANNI NICOLA M M 94 G. S. D. MOMBOCAR 03:18:22 03:18:14 04:42
105 261 LUPARELLO PAOLO M M 95 A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 03:18:39 03:18:27 04:42
106 48 BARATELLA FLAVIO M M 96 U.S. BORMIESE ATL. 03:18:42 03:18:24 04:42
107 554 GHIZZONI PIER GIORGIO M M 97 individuale 03:18:50 03:18:38 04:42
108 485 ZANOVELLO LUCA M M 98 individuale 03:18:55 03:18:41 04:42
109 157 DE MARINO GIUSEPPE M 0 individuale 03:19:16 03:19:06 04:43
110 198 FURLAN OLIVIERO M VM 5 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 03:19:27 03:19:24 04:43
111 66 BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO M M 99 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 03:19:55 03:19:41 04:44
112 279 MARDEGAN ELSA F F 5 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 03:19:58 03:19:54 04:44
113 567 LAZAY GYULA M M 100 individuale 03:20:20 03:20:08 04:44
114 461 VALENTINI RAMONA F F 6 COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB 03:20:20 03:20:02 04:44
115 368 PUERINI ALBERTO M M 101 COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB 03:20:20 03:20:02 04:44
116 67 BERNARDINI OLIVIERO M VM 6 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 03:20:26 03:20:20 04:45
117 353 PIAZZA LUCIANO M M 102 G.P. AVIS FORLI 03:21:18 03:21:10 04:46
118 393 SALGARO ANTONIO M VM 7 G. S. D. MOMBOCAR 03:21:22 03:21:13 04:46
119 367 PRATI ALCIDE M VM 8 G.P. AVIS SUZZARA 03:21:31 03:21:31 04:46
120 159 DE PALMA EMILIO M M 103 individuale 03:21:38 03:21:22 04:46
121 308 MONTANARI SIMONE M M 104 FERRARIO 4 03:21:52 03:21:43 04:47
122 116 CARAVAGGIO VALENTINO M M 105 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 03:21:59 03:21:38 04:47
123 444 TIBALDINI MASSIMO M M 106 G.P. ARCENE 03:22:10 03:21:51 04:47
124 540 DE PAOLI ANDREA M M 107 RUNNERS PADOVA 03:22:18 03:22:14 04:47
125 39 AVANCINI PULCHERIO M M 108 individuale 03:22:25 03:22:03 04:47
126 653 MARTINOVIC VEDRAN M M 109 AK VETERAN 03:22:51 03:22:45 04:48
127 264 MAGAZZINI LEONARDO M M 110 UISP 03:23:18 03:23:09 04:49
128 226 GRANIERO VINCENZO M M 111 UISP 03:23:21 03:23:12 04:49
129 639 GENTILINI DENIS M M 112 POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE 03:23:35 03:23:24 04:49
130 73 BIANCARDI GRAZIANO M M 113 individuale 03:23:43 03:23:01 04:49
131 656 FERENCZY ATTILA M M 114 INDIVIDUALE 03:24:08 03:23:58 04:50
132 274 MARCHETTA ANTONIO M M 115 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO 03:24:30 03:24:23 04:50
133 366 POTENZA ANGELO R. M M 116 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO 03:24:30 03:24:24 04:50
134 474 WALLY GERHARD M M 117 individuale 03:24:42 03:24:27 04:51
135 139 COPPO MASSIMO M M 118 ATL.BODY STUDIO BOFROST 03:25:30 03:25:17 04:52
136 577 MENNITI ROBERTO M M 119 individuale 03:25:48 03:25:19 04:52
137 537 COLLEONI ANDREA M M 120 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:26:17 03:26:04 04:53
138 123 CELLETTI ALBERTO M M 121 ATLETICA FERRARA 03:27:11 03:27:04 04:54
139 149 CUFAR ZDRAVKO M M 122 individuale 03:27:38 03:27:08 04:55
140 328 OLIVIERI ANDREA M M 123 G.P. MIRALAGO 03:27:44 03:27:23 04:55
141 587 NOCE MASSIMILIANO M M 124 individuale 03:27:45 03:27:37 04:55
142 345 PEDROLINI GIOVANNI M M 125 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 03:27:47 03:27:35 04:55
143 502 ARTUSO FRANCESCO M VM 9 ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI 03:27:49 03:27:45 04:55
144 433 SUJICA SASA M M 126 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:28:02 03:27:42 04:55
145 34 ANTINORI MAURIZIO M M 127 ATL. MONTECASSIANO 03:28:05 03:28:01 04:55
146 241 JOYEUX ALAIN M VM 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:28:13 03:27:40 04:56
147 422 SIMONI RICCARDO M M 128 POL. DI BIONE 03:28:14 03:27:39 04:56
148 79 BIGONI STEFANO M M 129 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:28:25 03:28:16 04:56
149 270 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M M 130 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 03:28:35 03:28:22 04:56
150 660 SAMORE' FABIO M M 131 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 03:28:37 03:27:57 04:56
151 191 FOLLI IVANO M M 132 EXTREME RUNNERS 03:28:42 03:28:33 04:56
152 169 DONDA ROBERTO M M 133 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 03:28:46 03:28:42 04:56
153 339 PAPI LUCIANO M M 134 ASD CDP COIANO 03:28:46 03:28:43 04:56
154 414 SERIACOPI ANJEL M M 135 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 03:28:55 03:28:39 04:57
155 42 BAGATTINI EUGENIO M M 136 individuale 03:29:07 03:27:51 04:57
156 406 SBORO ALFREDO M VM 11 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 03:29:12 03:28:50 04:57
157 243 JURISIC VERONIKA F F 7 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:29:19 03:28:50 04:57
158 509 BARDUCCI ENRICO M M 137 G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO 03:29:24 03:29:01 04:57
159 503 AVELLONE ALBERTO M M 138 G.P. AVIS FORLI 03:29:35 03:29:26 04:58
160 494 ZULLATO MAURO M M 139 individuale 03:29:44 03:29:38 04:58
161 321 NALESSO STEFANO M M 140 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA 03:30:10 03:30:07 04:58
162 427 SPALLINO VITO M M 141 G. S. D. MOMBOCAR 03:30:24 03:30:15 04:59
163 58 BELTRANI PAOLO M M 142 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 03:30:24 03:30:00 04:59
164 118 CARUSO TIZIANA F F 8 TEAM 2000 TORINO 03:30:33 03:30:21 04:59
165 652 PETROVECKI ROBERT M M 143 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:30:38 03:30:04 04:59
166 162 DETTAMANTI RICCARDO M VM 12 POD. S.MAURIZIO 03:30:50 03:30:24 04:59
167 608 RIZZATI MASSIMILIANO M M 144 A.S. DELEZ TEAM 03:31:48 03:30:55 05:01
168 622 VANDELLI ALIGI M VM 13 A.S. LA PRIMAVERA ATLETICA 03:31:50 03:31:42 05:01
169 259 LOSA MAURIZIO M M 145 POD. S.MAURIZIO 03:31:56 03:31:30 05:01
170 591 PERI SESTO M VM 14 RICCIONE PODISMO 03:32:35 03:32:25 05:02
171 420 SILVESTRINI ANTONIO M M 146 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 03:32:42 03:32:27 05:02
172 133 COCCATO PAOLA F F 9 SPOTORNI RUN 03:33:20 03:33:07 05:03
173 190 FIUMI FABIO M M 147 G.P. AVIS FORLI 03:33:20 03:33:00 05:03
174 173 EMILIANI MARCO M M 148 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 03:33:29 03:33:04 05:03
175 535 CHITI PAOLO M M 149 ATLETICA MELITO 03:33:38 03:33:24 05:03
176 56 BECHINI WALTER M VM 15 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 03:33:43 03:33:26 05:03
177 258 LONGO ALFREDO M M 150 MARATONINA UDINESE 03:33:54 03:33:50 05:04
178 542 DOMENICHINI LUCA M M 151 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 03:33:57 03:33:54 05:04
179 612 SANDRELLI CARLO M M 152 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 03:34:17 03:34:09 05:04
180 129 CICCOTELLI ROBERTO M M 153 ATLETICA FERRARA 03:35:13 03:35:07 05:06
181 571 LONCAR DENIS M M 154 INDIVIDUALE 03:35:13 03:35:06 05:06
182 344 PEDRAZZINI ANNA F F 10 A.S.D. PADOVANUOTO TIRATHLON 03:35:23 03:35:16 05:06
183 580 MINIATI LEONARDO M M 155 ASD TOSCO TOMAGNOLA 03:35:43 03:35:04 05:06
184 60 BENASSI MASSIMO M M 156 AS GUALTIERI 2000 03:35:44 03:35:38 05:06
185 607 RIVONI MAURIZIO M M 157 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 03:35:54 03:35:20 05:07
186 737 RASINGER LORENZ M VM 16 individuale 03:35:59 03:35:29 05:07
187 35 ARCAMONE ANDREA M M 158 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 03:36:13 03:35:50 05:07
188 43 BALBONI ALESSIO M M 159 POLISPORTIVA CENTESE 03:36:14 03:35:54 05:07
189 199 FURLAN BARBARA F F 11 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 03:36:23 03:36:18 05:07
190 405 SATURNI OSCAR M M 160 COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB 03:36:43 03:36:24 05:08
191 626 WEISSENSTEINER ALFRED M M 161 ASV L.G. SCHLERN  RAIFFEISEN 03:36:45 03:36:27 05:08
192 142 COSTETTI MARIA LUISA F F 12 G.S. LAMONE 03:36:45 03:36:20 05:08
193 26 AMBROGI RICCARDO M M 162 A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 03:36:48 03:36:29 05:08
194 518 BIANCHI EROS M VM 17 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:37:18 03:36:49 05:08
195 429 SRAMEL ERO M M 163 individuale 03:37:18 03:36:35 05:08
196 179 FAZZARI BRUNO M M 164 G.P. MIRALAGO 03:37:24 03:37:03 05:09
197 221 GIROLA ROBERTO M M 165 G.P. MIRALAGO 03:37:24 03:37:03 05:09
198 213 GENTILINI MARIA TERESA F F 13 A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 03:37:33 03:37:22 05:09
199 180 FENU CARLO M M 166 ATL IGLESIAS 03:37:36 03:37:12 05:09
200 265 MAGISTRO LEONARDO M M 167 MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB 03:37:45 03:37:33 05:09
201 397 SALVAGNIN STEFANO M M 168 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 03:37:46 03:37:36 05:09
202 450 TONELLATO MAURIZIO M VM 18 individuale 03:37:59 03:37:46 05:09
203 592 PICARIELLO FABIO M M 169 individuale 03:38:01 03:37:35 05:10
204 145 CRISTOFORI GIORGIO M M 170 A.S. DELEZ TEAM 03:38:24 03:38:05 05:10
205 68 BERTOCCO FABIO M M 171 individuale 03:38:29 03:38:20 05:10
206 649 DEVCIC BERISLAV M M 172 AK VETERAN 03:38:44 03:38:37 05:11
207 603 RAGAZZINI MICHELE M M 173 G.P. AVIS FORLI 03:38:53 03:38:43 05:11
208 421 SIMONAZZI FABIO M M 174 ATL. BANCOLE 03:38:55 03:38:34 05:11
209 517 BERTOLIN LORENZO M M 175 individuale 03:38:55 03:38:26 05:11
210 272 MAPELLI AMBROGIO M VM 19 PRO SESTO ATL. 03:38:57 03:38:54 05:11
211 583 MORETTI MAURO M M 176 CORRERE E' BELLO 03:39:06 03:38:50 05:11
212 394 SALMASO GIACOMO M M 177 FIAMME CREMISI 03:39:42 03:39:42 05:12
213 602 RABAGLIA FLAVIO M M 178 individuale 03:39:59 03:39:59 05:12
214 392 SACCHI MAURIZIO M M 179 ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 03:40:02 03:39:47 05:12
215 352 PIAZZA MARIA ROSA F F 14 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 03:40:32 03:40:27 05:13
216 37 PLACCI AURORA F F 15 G.P. AVIS FORLI 03:41:04 03:40:54 05:14
217 477 ZAGO MASSIMO M M 180 ATLETICA FERRARA 03:41:04 03:41:00 05:14
218 631 MARI MARCELLA F F 16 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:41:07 03:41:07 05:14
219 634 MAZZOLI STEFANO M M 181 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:41:08 03:41:08 05:14
220 635 TOMASI PIERLUIGI M M 182 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:41:08 03:41:08 05:14
221 201 GAETANO ALFONSO M M 183 individuale 03:41:32 03:40:53 05:14
222 187 FINESSI NAGLER M VM 20 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO 03:41:38 03:41:33 05:15
223 150 D'ANDREA GIORGIO M M 184 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR 03:41:54 03:41:49 05:15
224 476 ZACCARIA FABRIZIO M M 185 PODISTICA SAN PANCRAZIO 03:42:10 03:41:44 05:15
225 482 ZANCHINI MASSIMILIANO M M 186 PODISTICA SAN PANCRAZIO 03:42:10 03:41:44 05:15
226 214 GERD GABRIEL M M 187 individuale 03:42:20 03:42:01 05:16
227 619 TACCHI MAURIZIO M M 188 RICCIONE CORRE 03:42:32 03:42:26 05:16
228 507 BARBUJANI CLAUDIO M M 189 individuale 03:42:46 03:42:30 05:16
229 506 BARBOSA DOS SANTOS GILBERTO M M 190 CROSS TRAINER 03:43:00 03:42:43 05:17
230 432 SUCCI GRAZIANO M M 191 A.S. DELEZ TEAM 03:43:24 03:43:12 05:17
231 127 CHIAPATTI RICCARDO M M 192 ATLETICA BLIZZARD 03:43:44 03:43:20 05:18
232 376 REMONATO CARLO M VM 21 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 03:44:03 03:43:31 05:18
233 438 TASSI EMANUELE M M 193 individuale 03:44:03 03:43:42 05:18
234 252 LEONCAVALLO LORENZO M M 194 A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 03:44:35 03:44:15 05:19
235 416 SGARIGLIA MARINO M VM 22 A.POD. VALTENNA 03:44:47 03:44:20 05:19
236 110 CAMBRINI RENATO M M 195 POD. SAN PANCRAZIO ASD I SOCIARODA 03:45:02 03:44:35 05:19
237 275 MARCHETTI VINCENZO M VM 23 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 03:45:12 03:45:04 05:20
238 355 PIGOZZI GIORGIO M M 196 ATL. BANCOLE 03:45:22 03:45:02 05:20
239 138 COPPARONI NOVELLO M VM 24 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 03:45:23 03:45:05 05:20
240 661 REDIVO GIAMPAOLO M VM 25 INDIVIDUALE 03:45:42 03:45:10 05:20
241 423 SIVERO ROBERTO M M 197 G. S. D. MOMBOCAR 03:45:56 03:45:56 05:21
242 192 FORMENTIN GIORGIO M M 198 ATLETICA AVIANO 03:46:31 03:46:05 05:22
243 601 PUGNAGHI ACHILLE M VM 26 POD. SASSOLESE 03:46:49 03:46:39 05:22
244 28 ANDRINI PIETRO M VM 27 POL. DI BIONE 03:46:56 03:46:16 05:22
245 534 CERRÈ MARCO M M 199 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 03:47:01 03:46:48 05:22
246 69 BERTUCCIO ALBERTO M M 200 A.S. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA 03:47:01 03:46:22 05:22
247 315 MOTTA GIUSEPPE M VM 28 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 03:47:08 03:46:37 05:22
248 332 ORTOLANI SERGIO M VM 29 individuale 03:47:10 03:46:57 05:23
249 342 PAROLINI ANDREA M M 201 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) 03:47:34 03:47:17 05:23
250 100 BUDA GIUSEPPE M M 202 POLISP.LIB.G.P.LA STANCA 03:47:39 03:47:29 05:23
251 240 PETYKO' JANOS M VM 30 POLIZIA 03:47:41 03:47:36 05:23
252 662 BASLETTA FAUSTO M VM 31 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:47:52 03:47:31 05:23
253 462 VALGIMIGLI DANIELE M M 203 COTIGNOLA 03:48:00 03:47:27 05:24
254 645 SOUZA SERGIO LEVY M M 204 INDIVIDUALE 03:48:21 03:47:38 05:24
255 382 RIPA BUSCHETTI DI MEANA ALESSANDRO M M 205 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 03:48:53 03:48:06 05:25
256 92 BOSC DELCISO M M 206 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 03:48:54 03:48:23 05:25
257 597 POLLI TOMMASO M M 207 individuale 03:48:57 03:48:41 05:25
258 647 BLAZEKOVIC INOSLAV M M 208 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:49:03 03:48:55 05:25
259 255 LO BIANCO CARMINE M M 209 POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA 03:49:11 03:49:01 05:25
260 204 GALLETTO STEFANO M M 210 individuale 03:49:26 03:49:22 05:26
261 530 CAVAZZOLI FRANCO M M 211 LIBERTAS MANTOVA 03:49:26 03:49:15 05:26
262 318 MURARO RENATO M VM 32 ATL.MIRAFIORI 03:49:51 03:49:38 05:26
263 125 CESARETTI VERONICA F F 17 GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI 03:50:12 03:50:07 05:27
264 33 ANSELMO SILVANO M M 212 individuale 03:50:17 03:49:14 05:27
265 451 TONELLI LUCILLO M M 213 individuale 03:50:26 03:49:47 05:27
266 237 HEISKEL INGO M VM 33 individuale 03:50:41 03:49:54 05:28
267 415 SERRA NEVIO M VM 34 individuale 03:50:50 03:50:35 05:28
268 574 MARIOTTI MIRCO M M 214 G.S.CAFFE'FOSCHI C.STORICO PS 03:50:56 03:50:27 05:28
269 216 GHINATO DAVIDE M M 215 POL. OTELLO PUTINATI 03:51:07 03:50:31 05:28
270 284 MASCOLO CLAUDIO M M 216 ATLETICA FERRARA 03:51:12 03:51:08 05:28
271 539 DE NISCO MAURIZIO M VM 35 PODISTI FUORI 03:51:19 03:51:05 05:28
272 175 FABBRI MAURIZIO M M 217 ATL. BONDENO 03:51:21 03:51:11 05:28
273 600 PRETINI REMO M M 218 GC MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 03:51:44 03:50:53 05:29
274 266 MAISTO VALENTINA F F 18 ATLETICA FERRARA 03:52:10 03:52:02 05:30
275 44 BALDUZZI FRANCO M M 219 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 03:52:12 03:51:26 05:30
276 238 IZZO PIETRO M M 220 individuale 03:52:15 03:52:04 05:30
277 430 KNOBLICH STEPHAN M M 221 individuale 03:52:19 03:51:40 05:30
278 551 GAMBERONI ROBERTO M M 222 POL. OTELLO PUTINATI 03:52:20 03:51:54 05:30
279 174 ERTA ROBERTO M M 223 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 03:52:31 03:52:06 05:30
280 472 VISCONTI URSULA F VF 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:52:48 03:52:26 05:31
281 147 CRIVELLARI ARMIDO M VM 36 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 03:52:54 03:52:35 05:31
282 167 DI LEO FRANCO M M 224 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO 03:53:02 03:52:53 05:31
283 545 FARINA SALVATORE M VM 37 G.P. ALENIA 03:53:09 03:52:57 05:31
284 624 VASCELLARI ROBERTO M M 225 MOVIMENTO SPORTIVO POPOLARE ITALIA 03:53:14 03:53:05 05:31
285 288 MASSERA CÁSSIO M M 226 individuale 03:53:22 03:52:53 05:31
286 610 ROSSI PATRIZIA F F 19 PICO RUNNERS 03:53:25 03:52:42 05:31
287 62 BENFENATI VANNES M M 227 UISP PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA 03:53:32 03:52:49 05:32
288 529 CARACENI RICCARDO M M 228 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:53:43 03:53:43 05:32
289 546 FERRI ENRICO M VM 38 FERRARIOLA 03:54:02 03:53:55 05:32
290 569 LOCATELLI FERDINANDO M M 229 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:54:07 03:53:46 05:32
291 533 CERQUENI VITTORIO M M 230 U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO 03:54:10 03:54:02 05:32
292 389 ROSSO PAOLO M M 231 individuale 03:54:15 03:54:06 05:33
293 588 PASINI PAOLO M M 232 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 03:54:18 03:54:04 05:33
294 168 DOATI UGO ANTONIO M VM 39 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 03:54:22 03:53:55 05:33
295 386 RONCHI CINZIA F F 20 G.S.CAFFE'FOSCHI C.STORICO PS 03:54:23 03:53:58 05:33
296 585 NALDONI ALBERTO M M 233 COTIGNOLA 03:54:32 03:53:57 05:33
297 338 PAOLETTI MARCELLO M M 234 CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE 03:54:38 03:53:45 05:33
298 346 PERRICCIOLI ROBERTO M M 235 ASD VIGARANOMARATONA 03:55:03 03:54:45 05:34
299 161 DENTI DANIELE M M 236 ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE 03:55:32 03:55:11 05:34
300 78 BIGI LUCIANO M VM 40 G.P. AVIS FORLI 03:55:37 03:55:29 05:35
301 141 COSTETTI FRANCA F F 21 G.S. LAMONE 03:55:37 03:55:04 05:35
302 388 ROSSI ANNA F F 22 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 03:56:16 03:56:11 05:35
303 277 MARCHIONE ANGELO M VM 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 03:57:08 03:56:49 05:37
304 93 BOSCOLO ROMANO M M 237 AICS MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 03:57:15 03:56:47 05:37
305 234 HENGMITH SIMONE F F 23 individuale 03:57:31 03:57:12 05:37
306 572 MANTOVANI MAURIZIO M M 238 PICO RUNNERS 03:57:41 03:57:16 05:37
307 547 FORMIGNANI CESARE M M 239 A.S. DELEZ TEAM 03:57:50 03:57:15 05:38
308 466 VEDILEI ENRICO M M 240 COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB 03:57:51 03:57:22 05:38
309 136 CONTI MASSIMILIANO M M 241 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 03:57:51 03:57:22 05:38
310 638 GAIANI CLARA F F 24 VIGARANOMARATONA 03:57:52 03:57:07 05:38
311 522 BOGLIONI ALESSANDRO M M 242 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 03:58:15 03:57:42 05:38
312 651 BUBAN ZELJKO M M 243 ATHLETIC CLUB SLJEME 03:58:37 03:58:32 05:39
313 544 FARINA NINO M VM 42 G.P. ALENIA 03:59:15 03:59:03 05:40
314 94 BOTTONI LORELLA F F 25 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 03:59:21 03:58:34 05:40
315 648 RADIC PREDRAG M M 244 ZUMBERAK 03:59:38 03:59:02 05:40
316 300 MENINI ARMANDO M VM 43 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 03:59:54 03:59:42 05:41
317 586 NAMI MARIO M VM 44 U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO 03:59:58 03:59:55 05:41
318 144 CREPALDI FABIO M M 245 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 04:00:11 04:00:11 05:41
319 599 PORTA GIANMARCO M M 246 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING 04:00:15 03:59:54 05:41
320 230 GUALTIERI ROBERTO M M 247 BATTISTI VERNIO 04:00:29 04:00:13 05:41
321 500 ANEGHINI RICCARDO M M 248 ATLETICA FERRARA 04:01:49 04:01:13 05:43
322 206 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO M VM 45 ATLETICA  MARCHE ANCONA 04:01:59 04:01:55 05:44
323 340 PAPPALARDO ALDO M M 249 A.S.D. VIGARANOMARATONA 04:02:10 04:01:52 05:44
324 431 STORARI DANIELE M M 250 ATL. FOLGORE CONA 04:02:14 04:01:54 05:44
325 22 AGAZZI VERONICA F F 26 G.P. ARCENE 04:02:53 04:02:33 05:45
326 112 CAMPI CLAUDIO M M 251 G.S. MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI 04:03:49 04:03:34 05:46
327 232 GUGLIELMONI MARCO M M 252 SBANDATI BOVOLONE 04:03:55 04:03:20 05:46
328 617 SPERI RENZO RENZO M M 253 individuale 04:04:54 04:04:44 05:48
329 195 CAPECCI FRANCESCO M VM 46 UISP 04:05:01 04:04:32 05:48
330 178 DELLAPIANA FAUSTO M VM 47 RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:05:11 04:04:39 05:48
331 301 MENOZZI DANIELE M M 254 PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 04:05:12 04:04:46 05:48
332 337 PANIZZA DANIELA F F 27 SINTOFARM ATLETICA 04:05:15 04:04:51 05:48
333 424 SOLLE WOLFAGANG M M 255 SC HERMAGOR 04:05:28 04:05:20 05:49
334 325 NICO FRANCESCO M M 256 G.P. AMATORI CRAL-APAM 04:05:42 04:05:20 05:49
335 497 ABBASCIANO NICOLA M VM 48 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 04:05:45 04:05:16 05:49
336 523 BONACCHI GIANLUCA M M 257 POLISP.LIB.G.P.LA STANCA 04:06:03 04:05:52 05:49
337 453 TOSI NADIA F F 28 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 04:06:30 04:06:04 05:50
338 413 SERANI MARCELLO M M 258 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 04:06:47 04:06:39 05:50
339 164 DIANTI GIAN LUCA M M 259 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 04:06:52 04:06:28 05:51
340 347 PESSARELLI ROBERTO M M 260 individuale 04:06:59 04:06:26 05:51
341 51 BARBONI DANIELE M M 261 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 04:07:28 04:07:19 05:51
342 302