BERTINORO  - DOMENICA  3  FEBBRAIO   2008
37ª   5   VILLE  -  KM. 13
CLASSIFICA  GENERALE
  > Classifiche <  
       
                       
                       
   
ASS. PETT. POS.   CAT. ATLETA SOCIETA' CAT. TEMPO
1 68 0 HAMMAR JOSEF  EDERA FORLÍ   44.48
2 18 0 PERAZZINI FABIO OLIMPUS S.MARINO   45.34
3 36 0 VERARDO MARCO FANO CORRE   45.37
4 52 0 TIMONCINI MARCO ATL. PROSPORT  FE   46.04
5 83 0 EL ARABI MOHAMED RICCIONE PODISMO   46.50
6 32 0 VITTORI FRANCESCO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI   47.08
7 364 0 MORONI UGO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO   47.47
8 228 0 BIONDINI MAURIZIO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO   47.52
9 274 0 VALERI CLAUDIO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO   47.58
10 27 0 GUIDETTI LUIGI CORRADINI RUBIERA   48.44
11 190 1 LOLLI ALBERTO SACMI IMOLA V.A 49.09
12 231 2 VINCENZI VALERIO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 49.30
13 42 1 DELL'ANGELO CUSTODE SACMI IMOLA AM. 49.49
14 470 1 PATERLINI DANIELA CORRADINI RUBIERA D 49.58
15 86 2 FABBRI LUCIO ENDAS CESENA AM. 50.15
16 31 3 BISOGNANI FRANCESCO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI AM. 50.17
17 61 4 CASTAGNOLI FRANCESCO ROMAGNA RUNNING AM. 50.22
18 240 3 VALMORI PAOLO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.A 50.23
19 230 4 FOSCA LORENZO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 50.36
20 15 5 SEMPRINI FABIO OLIMPUS S.MARINO AM. 50.41
21 45 6 RAGAZZI DONATO DELTA FERRARESE AM. 50.50
22 182 5 MARIANI FABIO RICCIONE CORRE V.A 50.58
23 288 6 VANDI LUCA POL. MONTECCHIO V.A 51.12
24 291 7 TORSANI MASSIMO OLIMPIA AMATORI V.A 51.14
25 191 8 FRATTINI ALBERTO ATL. 85 FAENZA V.A 51.15
26 19 7 LANCELLOTTI FABRIZIO SURFING SHOP AM. 51.21
27 28 8 CORGNOLI FRANCO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI AM. 51.25
28 187 9 LODOVICI MASSIMO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.A 51.27
29 23 9 RUSCELLI GABRIELE EDERA FORLÍ AM. 51.33
30 223 10 BONINI GIOVANNI SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.A 51.36
31 50 10 BAIARDI ANDREA AVIS FORLI' AM. 51.39
32 38 11 GUIDUCCI ANDREA SEVEN SAVIGNANO AM. 51.41
33 20 12 NINI DAVIDE EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO AM. 51.44
34 229 11 POLLINI MAURIZIO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 51.56
35 188 12 GIORGI RENATO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 52.00
36 198 13 CRIMALDI MAURO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 52.10
37 40 13 LUCIANI DOMENICO DELTA FERRARESE AM. 52.16
38 33 14 VITALI STEFANO STELLA ROSSA AM. 52.32
39 185 14 DI GIORGIO ANDREA SURFING SHOP V.A 52.38
40 255 15 PRANDI CLAUDIO POL. MONTECCHIO V.A 52.40
41 35 15 ZAMBELLI FABIO ATL. CASTENASO AM. 52.43
42 253 16 DOMINICI GIANLUCA POD. VOLTANA V.A 52.44
43 65 16 MARANGONI MATTEO COTIGNOLA AM. 52.46
44 285 17 CAMPANA ROBERTO I PODISTI V.A 52.52
45 342 1 GARDELLI PARIDE CAVEJA RAVENNA V.B 53.00
46 72 17 HSAINE JAWAD FORLI CESENA AM. 53.03
47 13 18 GIANNONI RICCARDO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE AM. 53.24
48 372 2 DREI GILBERTO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO V.B 53.28
49 222 18 GARATTONI MARCO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.A 53.32
50 203 19 BACCHILEGA ORLANDO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO V.A 53.33
51 49 19 POGGI DAVIDE SEVEN SAVIGNANO AM. 53.39
52 332 3 CECCARELLI MAURIZIO POL. CAVA FORLI' V.B 53.43
53 251 20 GIORGI BRUNO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.A 53.47
54 384 4 NANNETTI ROBERTO SAN RAFAEL (BO) V.B 53.53
55 379 5 ZOFFOLI RENZO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA V.B 53.57
56 422 6 POMPIZII ONORIO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI V.B 53.59
57 3 20 BECCA GIACOMO CERAMICHE IMOLA AM. 54.05
58 75 21 LUCCHI ANDREA US ACLI AM. 54.08
59 207 21 LOCANE GIUSEPPE PONTE NUOVO  RA V.A 54.10
60 478 2 BORGHINI GIGLIOLA MEZZOFONDO RECANATI D 54.12
61 271 22 CASALBONI ANDREA ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 54.23
62 69 22 PANICALI MICHELE POL. MONTECCHIO AM. 54.27
63 276 23 DEL VECCHIO LUCA ENDAS CESENA V.A 54.31
64 90 23 VITALI ALBERTO ARCUS RIMINI AM. 54.40
65 428 7 RENNI LEONARDO CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) V.B 54.43
66 260 24 PARLATANO ROBERTOPIERO LIBERO V.A 54.46
67 234 25 FABBRI DANILO AVIS FORLI' V.A 54.47
68 87 24 SPEZZATI MASSIMO LUGHESINA AM. 54.52
69 2 25 LEONI KRISTIAN POD. VOLTANA AM. 54.56
70 71 26 DE BELLIS ANDREA ATL. CALDERARA AM. 54.57
71 180 26 MANFREDINI DANILO ATL. CALDERARA V.A 54.58
72 258 27 RAVAGLIA MASSIMO POD. VOLTANA V.A 55.01
73 391 8 SAMPAOLI ITALO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.B 55.03
74 30 27 TAMAGNINI IVAN GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI AM. 55.06
75 263 28 TACCHI MAURIZIO RICCIONE CORRE V.A 55.10
76 388 9 GIULIANI PIERLUIGI AVIS FORLI' V.B 55.13
77 286 29 PARROTTA GIUSEPPE GPA SAN MARINO V.A 55.17
78 496 3 BORGHINI FAUSTA GPA SAN MARINO D 55.18
79 298 30 MORETTI TIBERIO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.A 55.24
80 387 10 TACCIOLI PIETRO ENDAS CESENA V.B 55.32
81 14 28 PRESTI GIUSEPPE CERAMICHE IMOLA AM. 55.35
82 205 31 BENINI LUCA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 55.39
83 21 29 CHIARI MAURO ATL. CALDERARA AM. 55.41
84 264 32 FABBRI MAURIZIO RICCIONE CORRE V.A 55.48
85 226 33 CAMANZI MASSIMO LAMONE RUSSI V.A 56.03
86 390 11 LANDI LUIGI POD. VOLTANA V.B 56.06
87 245 34 GRANDI MAURIZIO SAN PATRIZIO V.A 56.11
88 244 35 BRANDOLINI MAURIZIO ENDAS CESENA V.A 56.15
89 247 36 FANTINI MARCELLO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 56.17
90 57 30 VENTURA IVAN AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO AM. 56.19
91 270 37 BOCCALINI ENRICO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA V.A 56.22
92 233 38 PAGLIAI LUCIANO LIBERO V.A 56.23
93 284 39 ONOREVOLI MAURO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 56.24
94 174 40 BANDINI LUIGI 100 KM PASSATORE V.A 56.26
95 250 41 SGUBBI SANZIO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO V.A 56.26
96 217 42 FRATTINI STEFANO FANO CORRE V.A 56.28
97 204 43 RINALDI FIORENZO CERAMICHE IMOLA V.A 56.31
98 91 31 BERTACCINI CESARE SURFING SHOP AM. 56.32
99 239 44 CALDERONI ROBERTO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 56.35
100 420 12 GRAZIANI TERZO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 56.36
101 327 13 TAMAGNINI MAURIZIO GPA SAN MARINO V.B 56.39
102 275 45 POGGIALI ALFREDO AVIS FORLI' V.A 56.40
103 427 14 CUCCHI FLORIANO ENDAS CESENA V.B 56.42
104 280 46 ZATTINI FABRIZIO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.A 56.48
105 221 47 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.A 56.56
106 308 48 ZAULI MARCO EDERA FORLÍ V.A 56.58
107 378 15 BIANCHI WALTER RICCIONE PODISMO V.B 57.02
108 41 32 CALLEGARI PAOLO SAN BARTOLOMEO  FE AM. 57.06
109 220 49 CORBARA NEVIO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.A 57.12
110 85 33 CECCOLI OLAF LIBERO AM. 57.18
111 411 16 BAGNOLINI RENATO ENDAS CESENA V.B 57.21
112 17 34 LAMIERI IVAN POD. OZZANESE AM. 57.22
113 66 35 GADDONI ANTONIO SACMI IMOLA AM. 57.31
114 337 17 POLETTI SILVANO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 57.32
115 189 50 ACCORSI ANDREA ATL. CALDERARA V.A 57.35
116 480 4 ORSELLI MONICA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR D 57.39
117 58 36 CAMPOLI MIRCO POD. ALFONSINE AM. 57.40
118 397 18 MINI ALFIERO RICCIONE PODISMO V.B 57.42
119 237 51 MASSARENTI NEVIO DELTA FERRARESE V.A 57.46
120 70 37 MENGUCCI GERMANO POL. MONTECCHIO AM. 57.52
121 299 52 RIGHINI STEFANO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 57.58
122 200 53 LIVERANI LUCA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 58.09
123 423 19 BERNARDINI ROBERTO DRAGO RAVENNA V.B 58.15
124 16 38 RICCI ALBERTO LUGHESINA AM. 58.23
125 56 39 FOLLI IVANO LAMONE RUSSI AM. 58.25
126 389 20 GIACOMETTI GRAZIANO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO V.B 58.27
127 323 21 CELLINI DAVIDE LUGHESINA V.B 58.33
128 218 54 SERFILIPPI MAURO FANO CORRE V.A 58.34
129 249 55 STERNI OLIVIERO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO V.A 58.36
130 199 56 SOLAROLI DANIELE MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 58.37
131 80 40 GRECO MARIO UISP FERRARA AM. 58.38
132 10 41 MELANDRI DAVIDE 100 KM PASSATORE AM. 58.40
133 60 42 GENTILINI DENIS AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE AM. 58.41
134 257 57 BAGNARI MASSIMO POD. ALFONSINE V.A 58.42
135 395 22 DI LORENZI VITTORIO POL. MONTECCHIO V.B 58.43
136 294 58 DELVECCHIO DANIELE EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.A 58.44
137 256 59 CARLETTI FABRIZIO POL. MONTECCHIO V.A 58.46
138 392 23 LOPICCOLO ANTONINO POD. VOLTANA V.B 58.48
139 429 24 GOZZI GIORGIO SAN MAURESE V.B 58.50
140 267 60 FACCHINI DAVIDE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA V.A 58.51
141 193 61 CROCIANI DENIS ENDAS CESENA V.A 58.52
142 343 25 MOLINERIS MAURO CAVEJA RAVENNA V.B 58.55
143 6 43 AMARETTI ALBERTO 100 KM PASSATORE AM. 58.58
144 261 62 MONTALTI MARCO POD. CESENATE V.A 58.59
145 486 5 FERRI ROSETTA SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 59.01
146 59 44 LAGHI MAURO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE AM. 59.04
147 24 45 GAMBETTI PAOLO S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR AM. 59.11
148 254 63 CUTRIGNELLI MICHELE POL. MONTECCHIO V.A 59.18
149 283 64 TADDIA PAOLO UISP FERRARA V.A 59.19
150 181 65 RUSTICALI ANDREA LAMONE RUSSI V.A 59.20
151 380 26 BAGNOLI IVAN AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.B 59.21
152 269 66 AVELLONE ALBERTO AVIS FORLI' V.A 59.22
153 206 67 VALENTINI DAVIDE PONTE NUOVO  RA V.A 59.24
154 246 68 CERETI STEFANO SAN VITTORE V.A 59.25
155 183 69 GRILLI CLAUDIO SAN PANCRAZIO V.A 59.27
156 252 70 ADONELLI DARIO POD. VOLTANA V.A 59.28
157 362 27 POLLINI GIORGIO OLIMPUS S.MARINO V.B 59.30
158 248 71 LEGA ALESSANDRO AVIS FORLI' V.A 59.34
159 164 6 GIUNCHI ANNA CAMPIDOGLIO ROMA D 59.41
160 418 28 STANZANI PIERFRANCESCO LIBERO V.B 59.46
161 289 72 BALDINI ANDREA ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 59.47
162 89 46 VERGINELLI FABRIZIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI AM. 59.48
163 345 29 MONTI GABRIELE AVIS FORLI' V.B 59.50
164 93 47 PIRONI MATTIA RICCIONE PODISMO AM. 59.52
165 63 48 BONANDI DAVIDE ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO AM. 59.53
166 265 73 ZAVALLONI MASSIMO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 59.57
167 341 30 MENGHI NINO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 59.59
168 178 74 VALENTE ALESSANDRO 100 KM PASSATORE V.A 1.00.02
169 374 31 PARI PAOLO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI V.B 1.00.06
170 171 75 RICCHI PAOLO POL. OSSERVANZA V.A 1.00.07
171 491 7 SHTYPULA NADIJA AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO D 1.00.09
172 499 8 GABELLINI RITA ATL. 85 FAENZA D 1.00.13
173 266 76 MORINI MARCELLO POD. CERVESE V.A 1.00.16
174 386 32 BORGHESI VIRGILIO QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI V.B 1.00.19
175 278 77 BAGNOLINI ROBERTO ATL. 85 FAENZA V.A 1.00.26
176 73 49 RAVAIOLI MAURO LIBERO AM. 1.00.31
177 213 78 CIOFFI ANTONIO ATL. COPPARO V.A 1.00.33
178 262 79 ZACCARIA FABRIZIO SAN PANCRAZIO V.A 1.00.34
179 373 33 COSTA CLAUDIO DRAGO RAVENNA V.B 1.00.35
180 67 50 MANFRINI ANTONIO SAN RAFAEL (BO) AM. 1.00.38
181 399 34 BENEDETTI RENZO POD. ALFONSINE V.B 1.00.40
182 293 80 BILLAI PARIDE POL. UTA  2000 V.A 1.00.42
183 424 35 TOCCACIELI BRUNO LUCREZIA PESARO V.B 1.00.50
184 339 36 RAGGI GIANCARLO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 1.00.53
185 290 81 SALAROLI GIANCARLO LAMONE RUSSI V.A 1.00.55
186 279 82 CIANI MARCELLO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.A 1.00.57
187 410 37 BENVENUTI GIULIANO GPA SAN MARINO V.B 1.01.03
188 172 83 GRAMELLINI FAUSTO EDERA FORLÍ V.A 1.01.11
189 457 9 BARCHETTI MONICA ATL. CALDERARA D 1.01.13
190 79 51 SALVATORI ERIK CERAMICHE IMOLA AM. 1.01.24
191 243 84 BUSSI MAURO ATL. 85 FAENZA V.A 1.01.28
192 333 38 BEVILACQUA AUGUSTO POD. VOLTANA V.B 1.01.29
193 37 52 CARBONI RENATO FANO CORRE AM. 1.01.30
194 419 39 FABBRI MAURIZIO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.01.32
195 431 40 SARAGONI LUIGI SAN MAURESE V.B 1.01.33
196 304 85 SERAFINI FABRIZIO GPA SAN MARINO V.A 1.01.34
197 404 41 STORARI VALENTINO CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) V.B 1.01.36
198 192 86 FANTOZZI STEFANO CERAMICHE IMOLA V.A 1.01.39
199 202 87 NANNI FAUSTO POL. CAVA FORLI' V.A 1.01.40
200 9 53 GRANDI ALESSANDRO 100 KM PASSATORE AM. 1.01.42
201 406 42 CASSIANI FRANCESCO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE V.B 1.01.43
202 55 54 BAMBINI MAURIZIO IVAN AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI AM. 1.01.44
203 82 55 LOMBARDI CRISTIAN AVIS FORLI' AM. 1.01.46
204 396 43 BARCHI BRUNO POL. CAVA FORLI' V.B 1.01.54
205 76 56 AMADORI MATTEO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO AM. 1.01.55
206 64 57 FABBRI ALEX AVIS FORLI' AM. 1.01.56
207 51 58 RAGAZZINI MICHELE AVIS FORLI' AM. 1.01.58
208 321 44 ARPAIA FRANCO POL. CAVA FORLI' V.B 1.02.02
209 235 88 MAZZAVILLANI DAVIDE SAN PATRIZIO V.A 1.02.10
210 434 45 PIVI RENZO SAN MAURESE V.B 1.02.13
211 365 46 PLACUCCI FRANCO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.02.14
212 376 47 GIACCHETTI FAUSTO POL. CANDIA V.B 1.02.18
213 300 89 BIONDI FABIO TRIATHLON FAENZA V.A 1.02.20
214 62 59 CAPPELLI DAVIDE EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO AM. 1.02.22
215 375 48 SPERANDIO CARLO POL. CANDIA V.B 1.02.26
216 336 49 LOFINO GIUSEPPE MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 1.02.27
217 163 10 VOLPIN ROSSELLA AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI D 1.02.30
218 53 60 PIERI VITTORIO LIBERO AM. 1.02.36
219 238 90 CAMPELLI ITALO POL. CANDIA V.A 1.02.38
220 415 50 BALDACCI GUGLIELMO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.02.41
221 459 11 LEARDINI LUANA OLIMPUS S.MARINO D 1.02.42
222 195 91 PATRIZA MAURIZIO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 1.02.44
223 216 92 AIUDI LUCA FANO CORRE V.A 1.02.45
224 74 61 POLLINI ANDREA LIBERO AM. 1.02.47
225 494 12 LANZONI CINZIA EDERA FORLÍ D 1.02.51
226 277 93 FANTINI MARCO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 1.02.52
227 197 94 FINOTELLI STEFANO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 1.02.56
228 472 13 VALENTINI RAFFAELLA FANO CORRE D 1.02.57
229 393 51 FILIPPINI PIERINO POL. MONTECCHIO V.B 1.02.58
230 403 52 TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) V.B 1.03.06
231 475 14 GRAFFIEDI SAMANTHA SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.03.07
232 363 53 GALASSI GIOVANNI ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.03.13
233 383 54 BENINI NATALINO SURFING SHOP V.B 1.03.15
234 462 15 CASADIO MONICA PONTE NUOVO  RA D 1.03.24
235 29 62 PIUTTI PIERO PONTE NUOVO  RA AM. 1.03.37
236 301 95 MAGNANI PIERO CERAMICHE IMOLA V.A 1.03.38
237 367 96 BUDA PAOLO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 1.03.45
238 368 55 ROMAGNOLI PIERO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.03.48
239 453 16 GENTILINI MARIA TERESA 100 KM PASSATORE D 1.03.49
240 186 97 ROSSI GIANNI EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.A 1.03.59
241 78 63 GIORGINI ROSSANO LUCREZIA PESARO AM. 1.04.11
242 176 98 DELLA CASA MAURIZIO 100 KM PASSATORE V.A 1.04.19
243 272 99 BANDINI GIUSEPPE POD. CASADEI V.A 1.04.21
244 489 17 GOVONI DANIELA CUS FERRARA D 1.04.37
245 268 100 NESI DAVID CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) V.A 1.04.43
246 77 64 MONTANARI ANDREA EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO AM. 1.04.44
247 8 65 BULDRINI GIOVANNI 100 KM PASSATORE AM. 1.04.45
248 303 101 TAMBURINI ADAMO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.A 1.04.46
249 175 102 CAROLI STEFANO 100 KM PASSATORE V.A 1.04.48
250 425 56 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA V.B 1.04.52
251 432 57 ALBANI DANIELE GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI V.B 1.04.53
252 355 58 RICCI MARIO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.B 1.05.02
253 295 103 LEONARDI LORENZO LUCREZIA PESARO V.A 1.05.12
254 500 18 ZOFFOLI PATRIZIA ATL. 85 FAENZA D 1.05.16
255 48 66 CASADIO EDNRICO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR AM. 1.05.18
256 371 59 PAOLINI VERDIANO AVIS FUSIGNANO V.B 1.05.19
257 353 60 BRANDI MAURO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.B 1.05.25
258 296 104 BETTINI GIUSEPPE LUCREZIA PESARO V.A 1.05.26
259 307 105 CASADEI MASSIMO AVIS FORLI' V.A 1.05.33
260 208 106 GRILLI FRANCO PONTELUNGO  BOLOGNA V.A 1.05.36
261 357 61 MASSARI GIANFRANCO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.B 1.05.43
262 412 62 PARI EDGARDO EASY RUNNER M.SARACENO V.B 1.05.46
263 179 107 GIANERA LUCA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 1.05.48
264 469 19 MENEGATTI DANIELA GABBI BOLOGNA D 1.05.50
265 377 63 SIROTTI GIOVANNI MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 1.05.58
266 366 64 PLACUCCI PASQUALE ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.06.05
267 259 108 SERANI MARCELLO GHINELLI V.A 1.06.10
268 497 20 FABBRI MARIA CPN RIMINI D 1.06.11
269 224 109 LOMBARDINI PAOLO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.A 1.06.16
270 328 65 LO BIANCO CARMINE CERAMICHE IMOLA V.B 1.06.29
271 465 21 BETTOLI CHIARA ATL. 85 FAENZA D 1.06.32
272 409 66 FRASSINETTI FRANCO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.B 1.06.41
273 281 110 CIANI GERMANO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.A 1.06.50
274 305 111 BALDISSERRI ENRICO BERIV MULTISPORT V.A 1.06.53
275 340 67 SUPRANI VITTORIO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 1.06.54
276 405 68 DENARO GIUSEPPE CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) V.B 1.06.55
277 463 22 BABINI GERMANA PONTE NUOVO  RA D 1.06.56
278 482 23 FUSCHINI PAOLA POD. CASADEI D 1.07.02
279 273 112 PATTUZZI SERGIO CITTANOVA MODENA V.A 1.07.03
280 467 24 CARNIGLIA ENRICA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI D 1.07.06
281 488 25 TRIFOGLI ANGELA CERAMICHE IMOLA D 1.07.25
282 493 26 GERLERO CORINNE CERAMICHE IMOLA D 1.07.26
283 338 69 BORSI VALENTINO MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 1.07.27
284 161 27 FATTORI STEFANIA OLIMPUS S.MARINO D 1.07.29
285 334 70 VITTORI GIANLUCA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.B 1.07.32
286 452 28 AMBROGINI ORIETTA SAN MAURESE D 1.07.40
287 414 71 ANDREANI ROMANO AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO V.B 1.07.43
288 413 72 LANARI GIUSEPPE AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO V.B 1.07.44
289 54 67 ROMANI MASSIMILIANO POL. MONTECCHIO AM. 1.07.46
290 430 73 OLIVIERI ABRAMO CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) V.B 1.07.57
291 484 29 RONCHI CINZIA CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) D 1.08.06
292 485 30 RONCHI PATRIZIA ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.08.09
293 416 74 RONDINI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA V.B 1.08.10
294 370 75 BERTON LORENZO G.P. MONSELICENSE V.B 1.08.17
295 381 76 GIUNCHI ENRICO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI V.B 1.08.19
296 354 77 GOZZI PAOLO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.B 1.08.20
297 464 31 SAMBI SARA ATL. 85 FAENZA D 1.08.25
298 287 113 CONTI PAOLO CERAMICHE IMOLA V.A 1.08.27
299 468 32 BOTTICELLI TANIA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI D 1.08.30
300 210 114 MIGANI ORIANO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI V.A 1.08.31
301 352 78 DELLA BARTOLA CORRADO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.B 1.08.50
302 421 79 FAZZI FULVIO POL. MONTECCHIO V.B 1.08.52
303 160 33 MASETTI ANNAMARIA CAFFE' FOSCHI (PS) D 1.09.15
304 360 80 POLINI GIANPAOLO SEVEN SAVIGNANO V.B 1.09.18
305 310 115 CALAMELLI ANTONIO CERAMICHE IMOLA V.A 1.09.19
306 433 81 BINDI FULVIO POD. LAMA V.B 1.09.21
307 194 116 DONATINI ANDREA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 1.09.32
308 44 68 CASADEI MARCELLO LIBERO AM. 1.09.36
309 483 34 ZAMPIGHI ALESSANDRA GABBI BOLOGNA D 1.09.38
310 292 117 VENTURI LUCA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR V.A 1.09.43
311 47 69 DOBORI NICHOLAS  ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO AM. 1.09.44
312 232 118 LORENZINI FRANCO ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.A 1.09.51
313 498 35 PLACCI LICIA ATL. 85 FAENZA D 1.09.53
314 400 82 FORMISANO CARMINE ATL. SIDERMEC GATTEO V.B 1.09.56
315 398 83 MASIA MATTEO GPA SAN MARINO V.B 1.10.01
316 451 36 BETTI ELISA ATL. 85 FAENZA D 1.10.17
317 46 70 BENEDETTI MIRCO AVIS FORLI' AM. 1.10.19
318 476 37 VENTURINI DONATELLA SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.10.27
319 81 71 MARTELLI SIMONE CERAMICHE IMOLA AM. 1.10.28
320 306 119 MORETTI GABRIELE OLIMPUS S.MARINO V.A 1.10.34
321 302 120 ALBANI STEFANO RICCIONE PODISMO V.A 1.10.34
322 495 38 MENGOLINI GABRIELLA POL. CAVA FORLI' D 1.10.43
323 394 84 PAZZAGLIA FLAVIO POL. MONTECCHIO V.B 1.10.47
324 177 121 LEONI LORIS 100 KM PASSATORE V.A 1.10.48
325 39 72 DE MONTIS ANDREA MAMELI HAPPY COLOR AM. 1.11.02
326 382